Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                         7/15/2018 - 7:07 PM
USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships - 7/12/2018 to 
                              Region 2 Championship                              
                            The College of New Jersey                            
 
Event 113  Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1                                                                        
  1 Bond, Saniyah                Willis/Camden Pal       18.74m      61-06       
  2 Patterson, Jiana             Inferno                 15.80m      51-10       
  3 Cunningham, Jacee            Juniata Vall            15.24m      50-00       
  4 Abdullah, Malia              High Energy             14.31m      46-11       
  5 Marks, Madison               Trojan Track            14.28m      46-10       
  6 Slayton, Trinity             Homewood Bul            13.79m      45-03       
  7 Regan-Organist, Ella         River City E            12.66m      41-06       
  8 Wechtenhiser, Santana        Mountain Top             9.29m      30-06       
Flight  2                                                                        
  1 DiDomenico, Julia            New Jersey Striders     25.54m      83-09       
  2 Schneider, Eliana            08-Unattached           23.79m      78-01       
  3 Valentin, Sadie              07-Unattached           23.51m      77-01       
  4 Russo, Olivia                New Jersey Striders     20.92m      68-08       
  5 Mclean-Dixon, Ziyahh         Delco Stallions TC      20.18m      66-02       
  6 Inderelest, Brianna          Stallions Track         19.77m      64-10       
  7 Smith, Julia                 New Jersey Striders     18.65m      61-02       
  8 Guerrero, Clarissa           New Jersey Striders     16.12m      52-11       
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 DiDomenico, Julia            New Jersey Striders     25.54m      83-09       
  2 Schneider, Eliana            08-Unattached           23.79m      78-01       
  3 Valentin, Sadie              07-Unattached           23.51m      77-01       
  4 Russo, Olivia                New Jersey Striders     20.92m      68-08       
  5 Mclean-Dixon, Ziyahh         Delco Stallions TC      20.18m      66-02       
  6 Inderelest, Brianna          Stallions Track         19.77m      64-10       
  7 Bond, Saniyah                Willis/Camden Pal       18.74m      61-06       
  8 Smith, Julia                 New Jersey Striders     18.65m      61-02       
  9 Guerrero, Clarissa           New Jersey Striders     16.12m      52-11       
 10 Patterson, Jiana             Inferno                 15.80m      51-10       
 11 Cunningham, Jacee            Juniata Vall            15.24m      50-00       
 12 Abdullah, Malia              High Energy             14.31m      46-11       
 13 Marks, Madison               Trojan Track            14.28m      46-10       
 14 Slayton, Trinity             Homewood Bul            13.79m      45-03       
 15 Regan-Organist, Ella         River City E            12.66m      41-06       
 16 Wechtenhiser, Santana        Mountain Top             9.29m      30-06