Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                                7/15/2018 - 7:07 PM
USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships - 7/12/2018 to 7/15/20
                                 Region 2 Championship                                  
                               The College of New Jersey                                
 
Event 210  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================                 
    Team                                                 Finals  Points                 
=======================================================================                 
Section  1                                                                              
  1 Eye Catchers  'A'                                     58.60                         
     1) Moore, Kierra                   2) Chiles, Christina                            
     3) Krever, Eliana                  4) Darkwa, Dylynda                              
  2 Prime Time Track  'A'                                 59.44                         
     1) Buttons, Stephanie              2) Pinkett, Amira                               
     3) Jones, Imani                    4) Reeves, Devin                                
  3 New Jersey Striders  'B'                            1:00.60                         
     1) Pazant, Kaya                    2) Daniels, Joy                                 
     3) Fryer, Ava                      4) Green, Faith                                 
 -- Reading Youth  'A'                                      DNF                         
     1) Manzueta, Eliana                2) Nicholson, Dehlillah                         
     3) Vargas, Da'Sani                 4) Wenrich, Stella-Blue                         
Section  2                                                                              
  1 Delaware Elite Track Club  'B'                        55.88                         
     1) Davis, Kiara                    2) Sanchez, Jaylah                              
     3) Smith, Kennedy                  4) Newsome, Jada                                
  2 New Jersey Striders  'A'                              56.03                         
     1) Jarrett, Maya                   2) Lewis, Destini                               
     3) Robinson, Eva                   4) Singh, Ryan                                  
  3 Stallions Track  'A'                                  59.95                         
     1) Rice, Neveah                    2) Rucker, Leiana                               
     3) Persi-Jones, Nevaeh             4) Robinson, Hayzes                             
  4 Trojan Track  'A'                                   1:00.31                         
     1) Rolle, Marcella                 2) Fisher, Abigail                              
     3) Thomas, Tristen                 4) Seitz-Gemmill, Zoe                           
Section  3                                                                              
  1 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                        52.45                         
     1) Tarlue, Alexis                  2) Crews, Kailah                                
     3) Holgado, Sophia                 4) Balon, Juliana                               
  2 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                                54.40                         
     1) Gibbons, Keira                  2) Avent, Kassadi                               
     3) Walker, Chantina                4) Scott, DaMya                                 
  3 Steel City Express  'A'                               55.91                         
     1) Bottoms, Janiyah                2) Jones, Nia                                   
     3) Sims, Christa                   4) Josephs, Amina                               
  4 Hershey Blaze  'A'                                    57.15                         
     1) Bellamy, Serenity               2) Calder, Macayla                              
     3) Coates, Dhaashirah              4) Terry, Lennex                                
 -- Capital Area Forerunners  'A'                            DQ   lane viol bef/after   
     1) White, Tanisha                  2) Campbell, Drea                               
     3) McCraw, Jazelle                 4) Premici, Tamryn                              
==========================================================================              
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points              
==========================================================================              
Finals                                                                                  
  1 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                        52.45   3                     
     1) Tarlue, Alexis                  2) Crews, Kailah                                
     3) Holgado, Sophia                 4) Balon, Juliana                               
  2 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                                54.40   3                     
     1) Gibbons, Keira                  2) Avent, Kassadi                               
     3) Walker, Chantina                4) Scott, DaMya                                 
  3 Delaware Elite Track Club  'B'                        55.88   2                     
     1) Davis, Kiara                    2) Sanchez, Jaylah                              
     3) Smith, Kennedy                  4) Newsome, Jada                                
  4 Steel City Express  'A'                               55.91   3                     
     1) Bottoms, Janiyah                2) Jones, Nia                                   
     3) Sims, Christa                   4) Josephs, Amina                               
  5 New Jersey Striders  'A'                              56.03   2                     
     1) Jarrett, Maya                   2) Lewis, Destini                               
     3) Robinson, Eva                   4) Singh, Ryan                                  
  6 Hershey Blaze  'A'                                    57.15   3                     
     1) Bellamy, Serenity               2) Calder, Macayla                              
     3) Coates, Dhaashirah              4) Terry, Lennex                                
  7 Eye Catchers  'A'                                     58.60   1                     
     1) Moore, Kierra                   2) Chiles, Christina                            
     3) Krever, Eliana                  4) Darkwa, Dylynda                              
  8 Prime Time Track  'A'                                 59.44   1                     
     1) Buttons, Stephanie              2) Pinkett, Amira                               
     3) Jones, Imani                    4) Reeves, Devin                                
  9 Stallions Track  'A'                                  59.95   2                     
     1) Rice, Neveah                    2) Rucker, Leiana                               
     3) Persi-Jones, Nevaeh             4) Robinson, Hayzes                             
 10 Trojan Track  'A'                                   1:00.31   2                     
     1) Rolle, Marcella                 2) Fisher, Abigail                              
     3) Thomas, Tristen                 4) Seitz-Gemmill, Zoe                           
 11 New Jersey Striders  'B'                            1:00.60   1                     
     1) Pazant, Kaya                    2) Daniels, Joy                                 
     3) Fryer, Ava                      4) Green, Faith                                 
 -- Reading Youth  'A'                                      DNF   1                     
     1) Manzueta, Eliana                2) Nicholson, Dehlillah                         
     3) Vargas, Da'Sani                 4) Wenrich, Stella-Blue                         
 -- Capital Area Forerunners  'A'                            DQ   3  lane viol bef/after
     1) White, Tanisha                  2) Campbell, Drea                               
     3) McCraw, Jazelle                 4) Premici, Tamryn