Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                              7/15/2018 - 7:07 PM
USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships - 7/12/2018 to 7/15/
                                Region 2 Championship                                 
                              The College of New Jersey                               
 
Event 214  Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Flight  1                                                                             
  1 Eagle, Mary                  River City E             4.05m   NWI  13-03.50       
  2 Costa, Isabella              Wings of Moon            3.99m   1.1  13-01.25       
  3 Cain, Eleana                 Wings of Moon            3.97m   NWI  13-00.25       
  4 Baltimore, Saniah            Capital Area             3.82m   NWI  12-06.50       
  5 Payne, Samantha              04-Unattached            3.79m  +0.0  12-05.25       
  6 Krehlik, Ava                 Inferno                  3.74m   NWI  12-03.25       
  7 Manson, Kailynn              Eastern Elite Track      3.69m  +0.0  12-01.25       
  8 Griffith, Corintia           Maximum Velo             3.45m   NWI  11-04.00       
  9 Bates, Kamora                Elite Flyers             3.25m   NWI  10-08.00       
Flight  2                                                                             
  1 Balon, Juliana               Delaware Eli             4.98m  -2.9  16-04.25       
  2 Lewis, Destini               New Jersey Striders      4.57m   1.2  15-00.00       
  3 Tarlue, Alexis               Delaware Eli             4.56m   NWI  14-11.50       
  4 Rollins, Qiora               07-Unattached            4.44m   0.7  14-07.00       
  4 Hernandez, Ariana            Delaware Eli             4.44m   NWI  14-07.00       
  6 Newsome, Jada                Delaware Eli             4.29m  -1.9  14-01.00       
  7 Aska, Taylor                 Pure Acceler             4.28m   1.1  14-00.50       
  8 Washington, Danyse           Nittany Trac             4.26m   NWI  13-11.75       
  9 Pinkett, Amira               Prime Time Track         3.93m   NWI  12-10.75       
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Finals                                                                                
  1 Balon, Juliana               Delaware Eli             4.98m  -2.9  16-04.25       
  2 Lewis, Destini               New Jersey Striders      4.57m   1.2  15-00.00       
  3 Tarlue, Alexis               Delaware Eli             4.56m   NWI  14-11.50       
  4 Rollins, Qiora               07-Unattached            4.44m   0.7  14-07.00       
  4 Hernandez, Ariana            Delaware Eli             4.44m   NWI  14-07.00       
  6 Newsome, Jada                Delaware Eli             4.29m  -1.9  14-01.00       
  7 Aska, Taylor                 Pure Acceler             4.28m   1.1  14-00.50       
  8 Washington, Danyse           Nittany Trac             4.26m   NWI  13-11.75       
  9 Eagle, Mary                  River City E             4.05m   NWI  13-03.50       
 10 Costa, Isabella              Wings of Moon            3.99m   1.1  13-01.25       
 11 Cain, Eleana                 Wings of Moon            3.97m   NWI  13-00.25       
 12 Pinkett, Amira               Prime Time Track         3.93m   NWI  12-10.75       
 13 Baltimore, Saniah            Capital Area             3.82m   NWI  12-06.50       
 14 Payne, Samantha              04-Unattached            3.79m  +0.0  12-05.25       
 15 Krehlik, Ava                 Inferno                  3.74m   NWI  12-03.25       
 16 Manson, Kailynn              Eastern Elite Track      3.69m  +0.0  12-01.25       
 17 Griffith, Corintia           Maximum Velo             3.45m   NWI  11-04.00       
 18 Bates, Kamora                Elite Flyers             3.25m   NWI  10-08.00