Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                       7/15/2018 - 7:07 PM
USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships - 7/12/2018 t
                             Region 2 Championship                             
                           The College of New Jersey                           
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: +0.0                                                      
  1 Tarlue, Alexis               Delaware Eli             14.68     751        
  2 Brawner, Ma'syiah            Millville Track          14.79     736        
  3 Concepcion, Isabel           East Alleghe             16.29     549        
  4 Karabinos, Chloe             Mountain Top             16.41     536        
Section  2     Wind: +0.0                                                      
  1 Guilfoyle, Catherine         River City E             13.93     855        
  2 Spoor, Danya                 WolfPack Track Club      15.94     591        
  3 Brackett, Kezia              Willis/Camden Pal        16.10     572        
  4 Krehlik, Ava                 Inferno                  16.35     542        
Section  3     Wind: +0.0                                                      
  1 Gibbons, Keira               Willis/Camden Pal        13.08     980        
  2 Beasley, Dahlia              Willis/Camden Pal        15.14     691        
  3 Davis, Kiara                 Delaware Eli             16.91     479        
  4 Troxler-Scott, Zephaniah     Next Level A             21.18     119        
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Gibbons, Keira               Willis/Camden Pal        13.08  +0.0  3    980
  2 Guilfoyle, Catherine         River City E             13.93  +0.0  2    855
  3 Tarlue, Alexis               Delaware Eli             14.68  +0.0  1    751
  4 Brawner, Ma'syiah            Millville Track          14.79  +0.0  1    736
  5 Beasley, Dahlia              Willis/Camden Pal        15.14  +0.0  3    691
  6 Spoor, Danya                 WolfPack Track Club      15.94  +0.0  2    591
  7 Brackett, Kezia              Willis/Camden Pal        16.10  +0.0  2    572
  8 Concepcion, Isabel           East Alleghe             16.29  +0.0  1    549
  9 Krehlik, Ava                 Inferno                  16.35  +0.0  2    542
 10 Karabinos, Chloe             Mountain Top             16.41  +0.0  1    536
 11 Davis, Kiara                 Delaware Eli             16.91  +0.0  3    479
 12 Troxler-Scott, Zephaniah     Next Level A             21.18  +0.0  3    119