Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                  7/15/2018 - 7:07 PM
USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships - 7/12/2
                          Region 2 Championship                           
                        The College of New Jersey                         
 
Event 255  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Washington, De'reon          Penn Hills E           2:28.47           
  2 Brunton, Cole                Inferno                2:29.06           
  3 Meyers, Daniel               Delco Stallions TC     2:30.78           
  4 Baker, Brenton               Just Blaze             2:40.61           
  5 Brown, Nicholas              Next Level A           2:42.31           
  6 Gartley, Davin               Stallions Track        2:44.17           
  7 Frye, Zion                   Homewood Bul           2:46.79           
  8 Mitchell, Timothy            St. Luke Spi           2:50.53           
  9 Gizzi, Jacob                 St. Luke Spi           2:52.97           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Mcgrath, Ladanian            Camden Clock           2:17.86           
  2 Hunt, Thomas                 WolfPack Track Club    2:22.97           
  3 Richardson, Maurice          Delco Stallions TC     2:24.54           
  4 Pimental, Amauri             Camden Clock           2:25.19           
  5 Byers, Kennan                Garden State           2:25.62           
  6 Brown, Jamir                 Jersey Heat Track      2:27.09           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Mcgrath, Ladanian            Camden Clock           2:17.86   2       
  2 Hunt, Thomas                 WolfPack Track Club    2:22.97   2       
  3 Richardson, Maurice          Delco Stallions TC     2:24.54   2       
  4 Pimental, Amauri             Camden Clock           2:25.19   2       
  5 Byers, Kennan                Garden State           2:25.62   2       
  6 Brown, Jamir                 Jersey Heat Track      2:27.09   2       
  7 Washington, De'reon          Penn Hills E           2:28.47   1       
  8 Brunton, Cole                Inferno                2:29.06   1       
  9 Meyers, Daniel               Delco Stallions TC     2:30.78   1       
 10 Baker, Brenton               Just Blaze             2:40.61   1       
 11 Brown, Nicholas              Next Level A           2:42.31   1       
 12 Gartley, Davin               Stallions Track        2:44.17   1       
 13 Frye, Zion                   Homewood Bul           2:46.79   1       
 14 Mitchell, Timothy            St. Luke Spi           2:50.53   1       
 15 Gizzi, Jacob                 St. Luke Spi           2:52.97   1