Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                  7/15/2018 - 7:07 PM
USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships - 7/12/2
                          Region 2 Championship                           
                        The College of New Jersey                         
 
Event 311  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================   
    Team                                                 Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Westfield Area Y Flyers  'A'                          55.50           
     1) Martinez, Emily                 2) Granrath, Abigail              
     3) Skultety, Julia                 4) Flagg, Claire                  
  2 Hershey Blaze  'B'                                    56.23           
     1) Ebersole, Riley                 2) Lengle, Alexa                  
     3) Ingram-Shannon, Jai'Ana         4) Forcey, Patrice                
  3 New Jersey Striders  'B'                              59.94           
     1) Blah, Lola                      2) Carter, Amoni                  
     3) Hiraldo, Christine              4) Richardson, Angelique          
Section  2                                                                
  1 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                                51.88           
     1) Essilfie, Naomi                 2) Avent, Kennedi                 
     3) Woolfolk, Alanna                4) Fussell, Azar                  
  2 Eye Catchers  'A'                                     51.95           
     1) Roman, Amelia                   2) Richards, Ariel                
     3) Lamin, Mikayla                  4) Fofanah, Alisha                
  3 Trojan Track  'A'                                     53.31           
     1) delPielago, Gabriella           2) Derkosh, Shelby                
     3) Marks, Ryleigh                  4) Simpson, Lauren                
  4 Hershey Blaze  'A'                                    53.56           
     1) Peterson-Chambers, Makayla      2) Mundell, Martha                
     3) Bellamy, Eternity               4) Rivera, Aiyana                 
  5 Penn Hills Eagles Track  'A'                          53.96           
     1) Banks, Leelynn                  2) Daughtry, Julianna             
     3) Faulk, Mylah                    4) Lewis, Dreonna                 
  6 New Jersey Striders  'A'                              54.96           
     1) Bryant, Sanai                   2) Springer, Essence-Jade         
     3) White, Angel                    4) Foster, Majia                  
  7 Newark Striders  'A'                                  55.98           
     1) Forde, Ryshade                  2) Lynch, Kayley                  
     3) Orduson, Chiazor                4) Spradley, Morgan               
  8 Reading Youth  'A'                                    56.09           
     1) Greene, Laneya                  2) Charles, Nasiah                
     3) Dotson, Reagon                  4) Davidson, Kushur               
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                                51.88   2       
     1) Essilfie, Naomi                 2) Avent, Kennedi                 
     3) Woolfolk, Alanna                4) Fussell, Azar                  
  2 Eye Catchers  'A'                                     51.95   2       
     1) Roman, Amelia                   2) Richards, Ariel                
     3) Lamin, Mikayla                  4) Fofanah, Alisha                
  3 Trojan Track  'A'                                     53.31   2       
     1) delPielago, Gabriella           2) Derkosh, Shelby                
     3) Marks, Ryleigh                  4) Simpson, Lauren                
  4 Hershey Blaze  'A'                                    53.56   2       
     1) Peterson-Chambers, Makayla      2) Mundell, Martha                
     3) Bellamy, Eternity               4) Rivera, Aiyana                 
  5 Penn Hills Eagles Track  'A'                          53.96   2       
     1) Banks, Leelynn                  2) Daughtry, Julianna             
     3) Faulk, Mylah                    4) Lewis, Dreonna                 
  6 New Jersey Striders  'A'                              54.96   2       
     1) Bryant, Sanai                   2) Springer, Essence-Jade         
     3) White, Angel                    4) Foster, Majia                  
  7 Westfield Area Y Flyers  'A'                          55.50   1       
     1) Martinez, Emily                 2) Granrath, Abigail              
     3) Skultety, Julia                 4) Flagg, Claire                  
  8 Newark Striders  'A'                                  55.98   2       
     1) Forde, Ryshade                  2) Lynch, Kayley                  
     3) Orduson, Chiazor                4) Spradley, Morgan               
  9 Reading Youth  'A'                                    56.09   2       
     1) Greene, Laneya                  2) Charles, Nasiah                
     3) Dotson, Reagon                  4) Davidson, Kushur               
 10 Hershey Blaze  'B'                                    56.23   1       
     1) Ebersole, Riley                 2) Lengle, Alexa                  
     3) Ingram-Shannon, Jai'Ana         4) Forcey, Patrice                
 11 New Jersey Striders  'B'                              59.94   1       
     1) Blah, Lola                      2) Carter, Amoni                  
     3) Hiraldo, Christine              4) Richardson, Angelique