Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                              7/15/2018 - 7:07 PM
USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships - 7/12/2018 to 7/15/
                                Region 2 Championship                                 
                              The College of New Jersey                               
 
Event 316  Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Flight  1                                                                             
  1 Wilt, Saige                  Hershey Blaze            4.69m   1.7  15-04.75       
  2 Hall, Lily                   Maximum Velo             4.63m  -1.0  15-02.25       
  3 Riley, Kierstin              11-Unattached            4.58m  +0.0  15-00.50       
  4 Johnston, Jayla              Penn Hills E             4.43m  +0.0  14-06.50       
  5 Kendrick, Jasmine            Elite Flyers             4.37m   1.0  14-04.00       
  6 Peachey, Katelyn             Nittany Trac             4.34m  -0.3  14-03.00       
  7 Slusser, Ryann               Southern Tier Soar       4.12m   0.8  13-06.25       
Flight  2                                                                             
  1 Dutrieuille, Nataiah         Next Level A             5.08m   1.1  16-08.00       
  2 Simon, Bayliss               Pure Acceler             5.07m   0.7  16-07.75       
  2 Alexander, Ava               West Chester Track       5.07m   1.7  16-07.75       
  4 Smalls McCray, Makalah       Next Level A             4.97m  -0.7  16-03.75       
  5 Brown, Celine                Plainfield T             4.96m  +0.0  16-03.25       
  6 Springer, Essence-Jade       New Jersey Striders      4.77m   1.0  15-07.75       
 -- Bryant, Sanai                New Jersey Striders       FOUL                       
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Finals                                                                                
  1 Dutrieuille, Nataiah         Next Level A             5.08m   1.1  16-08.00       
  2 Simon, Bayliss               Pure Acceler             5.07m   0.7  16-07.75       
  2 Alexander, Ava               West Chester Track       5.07m   1.7  16-07.75       
  4 Smalls McCray, Makalah       Next Level A             4.97m  -0.7  16-03.75       
  5 Brown, Celine                Plainfield T             4.96m  +0.0  16-03.25       
  6 Springer, Essence-Jade       New Jersey Striders      4.77m   1.0  15-07.75       
  7 Wilt, Saige                  Hershey Blaze            4.69m   1.7  15-04.75       
  8 Hall, Lily                   Maximum Velo             4.63m  -1.0  15-02.25       
  9 Riley, Kierstin              11-Unattached            4.58m  +0.0  15-00.50       
 10 Johnston, Jayla              Penn Hills E             4.43m  +0.0  14-06.50       
 11 Kendrick, Jasmine            Elite Flyers             4.37m   1.0  14-04.00       
 12 Peachey, Katelyn             Nittany Trac             4.34m  -0.3  14-03.00       
 13 Slusser, Ryann               Southern Tier Soar       4.12m   0.8  13-06.25       
 -- Bryant, Sanai                New Jersey Striders       FOUL