Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                  7/15/2018 - 7:07 PM
USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships - 7/12/2
                          Region 2 Championship                           
                        The College of New Jersey                         
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Spoor, Elsa                  WolfPack Track Club    2:28.47     712   
  2 Wilson, Faith                Mountain Top           2:29.53     699   
  3 Chitty, Octavia              Midas Track            3:02.41     343   
  4 Lambie, Gretchen             Mountain Top           3:03.30     335   
  5 Proskin, Morgan              Valley Speedsters      3:06.17     310   
  6 Jiles, Jaidyn                River City E           3:20.27     200   
Section  2                                                                
  1 Brewer, Corinn               Valley Speedsters      2:18.35     846   
  2 Craig, Bryanna               Millville Track        2:26.89     732   
  3 Dean, Djassi                 Willis/Camden Pal      2:38.89     586   
  4 Bonn, Alexandra              Westfield Ar           2:42.26     547   
  5 Marks, Ryleigh               Trojan Track           2:49.89     465   
  6 Craig, Autumn                Millville Track        2:55.73     406   
  7 Ellis, Leah                  Millville Track        3:01.34     353   
  8 Jennings - Scott, Giovan     West Chester Track     3:13.81     248   
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Brewer, Corinn               Valley Speedsters      2:18.35   2    846
  2 Craig, Bryanna               Millville Track        2:26.89   2    732
  3 Spoor, Elsa                  WolfPack Track Club    2:28.47   1    712
  4 Wilson, Faith                Mountain Top           2:29.53   1    699
  5 Dean, Djassi                 Willis/Camden Pal      2:38.89   2    586
  6 Bonn, Alexandra              Westfield Ar           2:42.26   2    547
  7 Marks, Ryleigh               Trojan Track           2:49.89   2    465
  8 Craig, Autumn                Millville Track        2:55.73   2    406
  9 Ellis, Leah                  Millville Track        3:01.34   2    353
 10 Chitty, Octavia              Midas Track            3:02.41   1    343
 11 Lambie, Gretchen             Mountain Top           3:03.30   1    335
 12 Proskin, Morgan              Valley Speedsters      3:06.17   1    310
 13 Jennings - Scott, Giovan     West Chester Track     3:13.81   2    248
 14 Jiles, Jaidyn                River City E           3:20.27   1    200