Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                         7/15/2018 - 7:07 PM
USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships - 7/12/2018 to 
                              Region 2 Championship                              
                            The College of New Jersey                            
 
Event 370  Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1                                                                        
  1 Parisi, Daniel               07-Unattached           35.79m     117-05       
  2 Sarver, Dwight               Inferno                 31.58m     103-07       
  3 Patterson, Brandt            Mountain Top            29.59m      97-01       
  4 Potts, Brendan               Eastern Elite Track     26.82m      88-00       
  5 Vanwyk, Jesse                Penn Hills E            24.88m      81-07       
  6 German, Landon               Lancaster City          23.44m      76-11       
  7 Laudermilch, Maxwell         Juniata Vall            22.75m      74-08       
  8 Loesch, Matthew              Nittany Trac            22.56m      74-00       
Flight  2                                                                        
  1 Renn, Christopher            New Jersey Striders     40.32m     132-03       
  2 Sechler, Josiah              Juniata Vall            39.82m     130-08       
  3 White, Elijah                River City E            39.16m     128-06       
  4 Vega, Jake                   Hunterdon Li            36.21m     118-09       
  5 Maddalena, Samuel            New Jersey Striders     34.20m     112-02       
  6 Carter, Joshua               Bergen Count            33.50m     109-11       
  7 Wilkerson, Samir             Capital Area            32.50m     106-07       
  8 Tucker, Bryan                Westfield Ar            28.82m      94-07       
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Renn, Christopher            New Jersey Striders     40.32m     132-03       
  2 Sechler, Josiah              Juniata Vall            39.82m     130-08       
  3 White, Elijah                River City E            39.16m     128-06       
  4 Vega, Jake                   Hunterdon Li            36.21m     118-09       
  5 Parisi, Daniel               07-Unattached           35.79m     117-05       
  6 Maddalena, Samuel            New Jersey Striders     34.20m     112-02       
  7 Carter, Joshua               Bergen Count            33.50m     109-11       
  8 Wilkerson, Samir             Capital Area            32.50m     106-07       
  9 Sarver, Dwight               Inferno                 31.58m     103-07       
 10 Patterson, Brandt            Mountain Top            29.59m      97-01       
 11 Tucker, Bryan                Westfield Ar            28.82m      94-07       
 12 Potts, Brendan               Eastern Elite Track     26.82m      88-00       
 13 Vanwyk, Jesse                Penn Hills E            24.88m      81-07       
 14 German, Landon               Lancaster City          23.44m      76-11       
 15 Laudermilch, Maxwell         Juniata Vall            22.75m      74-08       
 16 Loesch, Matthew              Nittany Trac            22.56m      74-00