Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                              7/15/2018 - 7:07 PM
USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships - 7/12/2018 to 7/15/
                                Region 2 Championship                                 
                              The College of New Jersey                               
 
Event 467  Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Flight  1                                                                             
  1 Paschall, Trevor             Stallions Track          6.23m   1.9  20-05.25       
  2 Walker, Nile                 08-Unattached            5.83m   1.9  19-01.50       
  3 Proskin, Mason               Valley Speedsters        5.55m   1.9  18-02.50       
  4 Fokuoh-Mensah, Dyllon        New Jersey Striders      5.30m  +0.0  17-04.75       
  5 Barnwell, Jaden              Ridge Runners Txc        5.27m   1.3  17-03.50       
  6 Gloskey, Jackson             Ridge Runners Txc        5.22m  +0.0  17-01.50       
Flight  2                                                                             
  1 Nyameke, Raymond             Delaware Eli             6.46m   1.3  21-02.50       
  2 Barenes, Zaid                First State              6.32m   2.6  20-09.00       
  3 McKoy, Corey                 Reading Youth            6.11m   2.1  20-00.50       
  4 Marinak, Nicholas            Mountain Top            J6.08m   1.4  19-11.50       
  4 Anderson, Donavan            New Jersey Striders      6.08m  -0.6  19-11.50       
  6 Heffernan, Thomas            Eagleville Elite         5.89m   0.8  19-04.00       
  7 Wagner, Luke                 Nadia Track              5.84m   0.4  19-02.00       
  8 Kartsonas, James             Midas Track              5.65m   0.3  18-06.50       
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Finals                                                                                
  1 Nyameke, Raymond             Delaware Eli             6.46m   1.3  21-02.50       
  2 Barenes, Zaid                First State              6.32m   2.6  20-09.00       
  3 Paschall, Trevor             Stallions Track          6.23m   1.9  20-05.25       
  4 McKoy, Corey                 Reading Youth            6.11m   2.1  20-00.50       
  5 Anderson, Donavan            New Jersey Striders      6.08m  -0.6  19-11.50       
  6 Marinak, Nicholas            Mountain Top            J6.08m   1.4  19-11.50       
  7 Heffernan, Thomas            Eagleville Elite         5.89m   0.8  19-04.00       
  8 Wagner, Luke                 Nadia Track              5.84m   0.4  19-02.00       
  9 Walker, Nile                 08-Unattached            5.83m   1.9  19-01.50       
 10 Kartsonas, James             Midas Track              5.65m   0.3  18-06.50       
 11 Proskin, Mason               Valley Speedsters        5.55m   1.9  18-02.50       
 12 Fokuoh-Mensah, Dyllon        New Jersey Striders      5.30m  +0.0  17-04.75       
 13 Barnwell, Jaden              Ridge Runners Txc        5.27m   1.3  17-03.50       
 14 Gloskey, Jackson             Ridge Runners Txc        5.22m  +0.0  17-01.50