Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                7/15/2018 - 7:07 PM
USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships - 7/12
                         Region 2 Championship                          
                       The College of New Jersey                        
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.8                                       
  1 Golden, Jayah                Future Stars Track       15.91Q        
  2 Swick, Jenna                 Maximum Velo             16.60Q        
  3 Scott, Keilana               Team East Orange         16.69q        
  4 Robinson, Ciniya             Hershey Blaze            17.20         
  5 Mollett-McCombs, Aaliyah     Next Level A             17.22         
  6 Griffith, Beya               Maximum Velo             21.38         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0                                      
  1 Cain, Deayja                 Future Stars Track       15.99Q        
  2 Newton, Janelle              Stallions Track          16.48Q        
  3 Miller, Trinity              Willis/Camden Pal        17.40         
  4 Waithe, Madison              Newark Striders          17.63         
  5 Vega, Miahlee                Delco Stallions TC       18.24         
  6 Albritton, Brooklyn          Elite Flyers             18.31         
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.0                                       
  1 Milner, Ashanti              08-Unattached            15.79Q        
  2 Romero, Aaliyah              Jersey City              16.00Q        
  3 Woods, Krissa                Delaware Eli             16.17q        
  4 Newsome, Aiyanna             Delaware Eli             17.53         
  5 Lamont, Kai-Lee              Reading Youth            17.88         
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Milner, Ashanti              08-Unattached            15.79Q  2.0  3
  2 Golden, Jayah                Future Stars Track       15.91Q  1.8  1
  3 Cain, Deayja                 Future Stars Track       15.99Q +0.0  2
  4 Romero, Aaliyah              Jersey City              16.00Q  2.0  3
  5 Newton, Janelle              Stallions Track          16.48Q +0.0  2
  6 Swick, Jenna                 Maximum Velo             16.60Q  1.8  1
  7 Woods, Krissa                Delaware Eli             16.17q  2.0  3
  8 Scott, Keilana               Team East Orange         16.69q  1.8  1
  9 Robinson, Ciniya             Hershey Blaze            17.20   1.8  1
 10 Mollett-McCombs, Aaliyah     Next Level A             17.22   1.8  1
 11 Miller, Trinity              Willis/Camden Pal        17.40  +0.0  2
 12 Newsome, Aiyanna             Delaware Eli             17.53   2.0  3
 13 Waithe, Madison              Newark Striders          17.63  +0.0  2
 14 Lamont, Kai-Lee              Reading Youth            17.88   2.0  3
 15 Vega, Miahlee                Delco Stallions TC       18.24  +0.0  2
 16 Albritton, Brooklyn          Elite Flyers             18.31  +0.0  2
 17 Griffith, Beya               Maximum Velo             21.38   1.8  1