Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License           7/15/2018 - 7:07 PM
USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships -
                       Region 2 Championship                       
                     The College of New Jersey                     
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Cain, Deayja                 Future Stars Track     1:16.81Q   
  2 Hudson, Janiah               Stallions Track        1:21.04Q   
  3 Robinson, Ciniya             Hershey Blaze          1:24.46    
  4 Hendricks-Torres, Cherri     Team East Orange       1:24.73    
  5 Albritton, Brooklyn          Elite Flyers           1:40.22    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Cotton, Micahlena            08-Unattached          1:15.56Q   
  2 Milner, Ashanti              08-Unattached          1:19.25Q   
  3 Carlisle, Natalie            Hershey Blaze          1:19.84q   
  4 Allen, Yvonne                Penn Hills E           1:19.89    
  5 Woods, Krissa                Delaware Eli           1:19.94    
  6 Smith, Zoie                  Delaware Eli           1:19.99    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Golden, Jayah                Future Stars Track     1:13.82Q   
  2 Carney, Casey                Lakeland Jr            1:17.98Q   
  3 Abdul-Waalee, Amani          Nadia Track            1:18.72q   
  4 Martin, Faith                New Jersey Striders    1:25.95    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Golden, Jayah                Future Stars Track     1:13.82Q  3
  2 Cotton, Micahlena            08-Unattached          1:15.56Q  2
  3 Cain, Deayja                 Future Stars Track     1:16.81Q  1
  4 Carney, Casey                Lakeland Jr            1:17.98Q  3
  5 Milner, Ashanti              08-Unattached          1:19.25Q  2
  6 Hudson, Janiah               Stallions Track        1:21.04Q  1
  7 Abdul-Waalee, Amani          Nadia Track            1:18.72q  3
  8 Carlisle, Natalie            Hershey Blaze          1:19.84q  2
  9 Allen, Yvonne                Penn Hills E           1:19.89   2
 10 Woods, Krissa                Delaware Eli           1:19.94   2
 11 Smith, Zoie                  Delaware Eli           1:19.99   2
 12 Robinson, Ciniya             Hershey Blaze          1:24.46   1
 13 Hendricks-Torres, Cherri     Team East Orange       1:24.73   1
 14 Martin, Faith                New Jersey Striders    1:25.95   3
 15 Albritton, Brooklyn          Elite Flyers           1:40.22   1