Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                7/15/2018 - 7:07 PM
USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships - 7/12
                         Region 2 Championship                          
                       The College of New Jersey                        
 
Event 51  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0                                      
  1 Brundidge, Jaylen            Unity Express            14.52Q        
  2 Diggs, Nazir                 Future Stars Track       14.69Q        
  3 Taylor, Andre                Stallions Track          15.56Q        
  4 Grier, Jayden                First State              15.60q        
  5 Cotton Jr, EstherVell        08-Unattached            15.71         
  6 Cobb, Titus                  08-Unattached            15.94         
  7 Baker, James                 Capital Area             16.16         
  8 Sharper, Marquis             Delco Stallions TC       16.77         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.8                                       
  1 Russell Jr, Coron            Willis/Camden Pal        14.57Q        
  2 Newton, Jonathan             Stallions Track          14.74Q        
  3 Younker, Kellen              Newark Striders          15.47Q        
  4 Brown, Bray                  Garden State             15.66q        
  5 Hawkins III, George          Eastern Elite Track      16.25         
  6 Parsons, Ryder               Delaware Eli             16.34         
  7 Sloan, Jourdin               Homewood Bul             16.39         
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Brundidge, Jaylen            Unity Express            14.52Q +0.0  1
  2 Russell Jr, Coron            Willis/Camden Pal        14.57Q  0.8  2
  3 Diggs, Nazir                 Future Stars Track       14.69Q +0.0  1
  4 Newton, Jonathan             Stallions Track          14.74Q  0.8  2
  5 Younker, Kellen              Newark Striders          15.47Q  0.8  2
  6 Taylor, Andre                Stallions Track          15.56Q +0.0  1
  7 Grier, Jayden                First State              15.60q +0.0  1
  8 Brown, Bray                  Garden State             15.66q  0.8  2
  9 Cotton Jr, EstherVell        08-Unattached            15.71  +0.0  1
 10 Cobb, Titus                  08-Unattached            15.94  +0.0  1
 11 Baker, James                 Capital Area             16.16  +0.0  1
 12 Hawkins III, George          Eastern Elite Track      16.25   0.8  2
 13 Parsons, Ryder               Delaware Eli             16.34   0.8  2
 14 Sloan, Jourdin               Homewood Bul             16.39   0.8  2
 15 Sharper, Marquis             Delco Stallions TC       16.77  +0.0  1