Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                7/15/2018 - 7:07 PM
USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships - 7/12
                         Region 2 Championship                          
                       The College of New Jersey                        
 
Event 102  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0                                      
  1 Wynn, Sianni                 Willis/Camden Pal        13.74Q        
  2 Coles, Kennedy               Hershey Blaze            14.73Q        
  3 Otero, Kylie                 Lakeland Jr              14.74q        
  4 Weaver, Lillian              Trojan Track             15.73         
  5 Ashcroft, Elise              Wings of Moon            16.06         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.3                                       
  1 Joyner, Joli                 New Jersey Striders      14.77Q        
  2 Vigilanti, Mikayla           New Jersey Striders      14.90Q        
  3 Brown, Genafie               Nadia Track              14.93q        
  4 Lea, Aliyah                  First State              15.53         
  5 Wilson, Sienna               High Energy              16.05         
  6 Wagner, Jasmine              Southern Tier Soar       20.76         
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.9                                       
  1 Ball, Gabrielle              Garden State             14.70Q        
  2 Spencer, Syree               Future Stars Track       15.00Q        
  3 Ndario, Sydney               Delaware Eli             15.10         
  4 Jacobs, Nave                 Hershey Blaze            15.33         
  5 Nickson, Saveyah             Elite Flyers             16.56         
  6 Baker, Michelle              Just Blaze               16.74         
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Wynn, Sianni                 Willis/Camden Pal        13.74Q +0.0  1
  2 Ball, Gabrielle              Garden State             14.70Q  0.9  3
  3 Joyner, Joli                 New Jersey Striders      14.77Q  1.3  2
  4 Coles, Kennedy               Hershey Blaze            14.73Q +0.0  1
  5 Vigilanti, Mikayla           New Jersey Striders      14.90Q  1.3  2
  6 Spencer, Syree               Future Stars Track       15.00Q  0.9  3
  7 Otero, Kylie                 Lakeland Jr              14.74q +0.0  1
  8 Brown, Genafie               Nadia Track              14.93q  1.3  2
  9 Ndario, Sydney               Delaware Eli             15.10   0.9  3
 10 Jacobs, Nave                 Hershey Blaze            15.33   0.9  3
 11 Lea, Aliyah                  First State              15.53   1.3  2
 12 Weaver, Lillian              Trojan Track             15.73  +0.0  1
 13 Wilson, Sienna               High Energy              16.05   1.3  2
 14 Ashcroft, Elise              Wings of Moon            16.06  +0.0  1
 15 Nickson, Saveyah             Elite Flyers             16.56   0.9  3
 16 Baker, Michelle              Just Blaze               16.74   0.9  3
 17 Wagner, Jasmine              Southern Tier Soar       20.76   1.3  2