Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                7/15/2018 - 7:07 PM
USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships - 7/12
                         Region 2 Championship                          
                       The College of New Jersey                        
 
Event 103  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0                                      
  1 Wynn, Sianni                 Willis/Camden Pal        28.22Q        
  2 Gloster, Grace               Westfield Ar             30.62Q        
  3 Ndario, Sydney               Delaware Eli             31.30q        
  4 Jacobs, Nave                 Hershey Blaze            31.97         
  5 Sudol, Emily                 07-Unattached            32.00         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.0                                       
  1 Spencer, Syree               Future Stars Track       30.19Q        
  2 Premici, Paiton              Capital Area             30.90Q        
  3 Wilson, Sienna               High Energy              32.22         
  4 Ashcroft, Elise              Wings of Moon            32.63         
  5 Abdullah, Malia              High Energy              32.86         
  6 Wagner, Jasmine              Southern Tier Soar       43.29         
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.2                                       
  1 Joyner, Joli                 New Jersey Striders      29.61Q        
  2 Benjamin, Kyara              Hershey Blaze            31.26Q        
  3 Vigilanti, Mikayla           New Jersey Striders      31.54q        
  4 Brown, Genafie               Nadia Track              32.74         
  5 Nickson, Saveyah             Elite Flyers             35.27         
  6 Baker, Michelle              Just Blaze               35.93         
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Wynn, Sianni                 Willis/Camden Pal        28.22Q +0.0  1
  2 Joyner, Joli                 New Jersey Striders      29.61Q  2.2  3
  3 Spencer, Syree               Future Stars Track       30.19Q  1.0  2
  4 Gloster, Grace               Westfield Ar             30.62Q +0.0  1
  5 Premici, Paiton              Capital Area             30.90Q  1.0  2
  6 Benjamin, Kyara              Hershey Blaze            31.26Q  2.2  3
  7 Ndario, Sydney               Delaware Eli             31.30q +0.0  1
  8 Vigilanti, Mikayla           New Jersey Striders      31.54q  2.2  3
  9 Jacobs, Nave                 Hershey Blaze            31.97  +0.0  1
 10 Sudol, Emily                 07-Unattached            32.00  +0.0  1
 11 Wilson, Sienna               High Energy              32.22   1.0  2
 12 Ashcroft, Elise              Wings of Moon            32.63   1.0  2
 13 Brown, Genafie               Nadia Track              32.74   2.2  3
 14 Abdullah, Malia              High Energy              32.86   1.0  2
 15 Nickson, Saveyah             Elite Flyers             35.27   2.2  3
 16 Baker, Michelle              Just Blaze               35.93   2.2  3
 17 Wagner, Jasmine              Southern Tier Soar       43.29   1.0  2