Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                7/15/2018 - 7:07 PM
USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships - 7/12
                         Region 2 Championship                          
                       The College of New Jersey                        
 
Event 202  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0                                      
  1 Crews, Kailah                Delaware Eli             13.35Q        
  2 Balon, Juliana               Delaware Eli             13.46Q        
  3 Scott, DaMya                 Willis/Camden Pal        13.99         
  4 Calder, Macayla              Hershey Blaze            14.04         
  5 Hernandez, Ariana            Delaware Eli             14.42         
  6 Robinson, Hayzes             Stallions Track          14.60         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.6                                       
  1 Campbell, Drea               Capital Area             13.11Q        
  2 Rollins, Qiora               07-Unattached            13.40Q        
  3 Dennis, Abigail              New Jersey Striders      13.86         
  4 Jones, Nia                   Steel City Express       13.93         
  5 Abdullah, Sanai              High Energy              13.95         
  6 Griffith, Corintia           Maximum Velo             14.02         
  7 Persi-Jones, Nevaeh          Stallions Track          14.55         
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.5                                       
  1 Kenner, Jada                 Just Blaze               12.43Q        
  2 Moore, Ay'rianna             Elite Flyers             13.44Q        
  3 Williamson, Zuri             Bergen Count             13.55q        
  4 Love, Sunni                  Next Level A             13.62q        
  5 Spencer, Taelor              Future Stars Track       13.70         
  6 Zaso, Laiana                 Elite Flyers             14.36         
  7 Dean, Bryce                  11-Unattached            14.71         
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Kenner, Jada                 Just Blaze               12.43Q  0.5  3
  2 Campbell, Drea               Capital Area             13.11Q  0.6  2
  3 Crews, Kailah                Delaware Eli             13.35Q +0.0  1
  4 Rollins, Qiora               07-Unattached            13.40Q  0.6  2
  5 Moore, Ay'rianna             Elite Flyers             13.44Q  0.5  3
  6 Balon, Juliana               Delaware Eli             13.46Q +0.0  1
  7 Williamson, Zuri             Bergen Count             13.55q  0.5  3
  8 Love, Sunni                  Next Level A             13.62q  0.5  3
  9 Spencer, Taelor              Future Stars Track       13.70   0.5  3
 10 Dennis, Abigail              New Jersey Striders      13.86   0.6  2
 11 Jones, Nia                   Steel City Express       13.93   0.6  2
 12 Abdullah, Sanai              High Energy              13.95   0.6  2
 13 Scott, DaMya                 Willis/Camden Pal        13.99  +0.0  1
 14 Griffith, Corintia           Maximum Velo             14.02   0.6  2
 15 Calder, Macayla              Hershey Blaze            14.04  +0.0  1
 16 Zaso, Laiana                 Elite Flyers             14.36   0.5  3
 17 Hernandez, Ariana            Delaware Eli             14.42  +0.0  1
 18 Persi-Jones, Nevaeh          Stallions Track          14.55   0.6  2
 19 Robinson, Hayzes             Stallions Track          14.60  +0.0  1
 20 Dean, Bryce                  11-Unattached            14.71   0.5  3