Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                7/15/2018 - 7:07 PM
USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships - 7/12
                         Region 2 Championship                          
                       The College of New Jersey                        
 
Event 203  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.5                                       
  1 Dennis, Abigail              New Jersey Striders      27.87Q        
  2 Layne, Gabrielle             Steel City Express       27.87Q        
  3 Golden, Jadyn                Future Stars Track       28.37         
  4 Robinson, Hayzes             Stallions Track          29.01         
  5 Geiger, Tiyya                Lancaster City           29.61         
  6 Persi-Jones, Nevaeh          Stallions Track          29.70         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.5                                       
  1 Rollins, Qiora               07-Unattached            26.71Q        
  2 Campbell, Drea               Capital Area             27.10Q        
  3 Williamson, Zuri             Bergen Count             27.85q        
  4 Calder, Macayla              Hershey Blaze            27.88q        
  5 Abdullah, Sanai              High Energy              29.50         
  6 McCraw, Jazelle              Capital Area             30.52         
  7 Bates, Kamora                Elite Flyers             33.79         
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.5                                       
  1 Kenner, Jada                 Just Blaze               25.79Q        
  2 Moore, Ay'rianna             Elite Flyers             27.86Q        
  3 Spencer, Taelor              Future Stars Track       28.26         
  4 Love, Sunni                  Next Level A             28.29         
  5 Griffith, Corintia           Maximum Velo             29.31         
  6 Thomas, Kam'Dyn              Wilmington Track         30.13         
  7 Adams, Kennedy               Just Blaze               30.74         
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Kenner, Jada                 Just Blaze               25.79Q  1.5  3
  2 Rollins, Qiora               07-Unattached            26.71Q  1.5  2
  3 Dennis, Abigail              New Jersey Striders      27.87Q  0.5  1
  4 Campbell, Drea               Capital Area             27.10Q  1.5  2
  5 Moore, Ay'rianna             Elite Flyers             27.86Q  1.5  3
  6 Layne, Gabrielle             Steel City Express       27.87Q  0.5  1
  7 Williamson, Zuri             Bergen Count             27.85q  1.5  2
  8 Calder, Macayla              Hershey Blaze            27.88q  1.5  2
  9 Spencer, Taelor              Future Stars Track       28.26   1.5  3
 10 Love, Sunni                  Next Level A             28.29   1.5  3
 11 Golden, Jadyn                Future Stars Track       28.37   0.5  1
 12 Robinson, Hayzes             Stallions Track          29.01   0.5  1
 13 Griffith, Corintia           Maximum Velo             29.31   1.5  3
 14 Abdullah, Sanai              High Energy              29.50   1.5  2
 15 Geiger, Tiyya                Lancaster City           29.61   0.5  1
 16 Persi-Jones, Nevaeh          Stallions Track          29.70   0.5  1
 17 Thomas, Kam'Dyn              Wilmington Track         30.13   1.5  3
 18 McCraw, Jazelle              Capital Area             30.52   1.5  2
 19 Adams, Kennedy               Just Blaze               30.74   1.5  3
 20 Bates, Kamora                Elite Flyers             33.79   1.5  2