Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                       7/15/2018 - 7:07 PM
USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships - 7/12/2018 t
                             Region 2 Championship                             
                           The College of New Jersey                           
 
Event 252  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                
================================================================               
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.0                                              
  1 Gardner, Ethan               Stallions Track          13.58Q               
  2 Smith, Abraham               Roselle Rams             13.67Q               
  3 Roberson, Zakr               08-Unattached            13.69                
  4 Diggs, Carlos                Future Stars Track       13.91                
  5 Rolle, Milton                Trojan Track             13.91                
  6 Dean, Colton                 11-Unattached            14.05                
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.8                                              
  1 Faulkner, Elijah             Stallions Track          13.37Q               
  2 Whitmore, Bronze             Willis/Camden Pal        13.42Q               
  3 Abraham, Alijah              New Jersey Striders      13.48q               
  4 Hope, Tyler                  07-Unattached            13.55q 13.541        
  5 Catanzaro, Salvatore         New Jersey Striders      13.91                
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0                                             
  1 McGaskey, Szemarr            Shore Athletic           13.19Q               
  2 Brown, Amere                 Next Level A             13.53Q               
  3 Purnell, Christopher         Delco Stallions TC       13.55  13.549        
  4 Maynor, Messai               Delaware Eli             13.72                
  5 Isaac, Nigel                 St. Luke Spi             13.77                
  6 Quinones, Julio              Elite Flyers             14.36                
  7 Saunders, James              Team Prefo               14.55                
========================================================================       
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#       
========================================================================       
Preliminaries                                                                  
  1 McGaskey, Szemarr            Shore Athletic           13.19Q +0.0  3       
  2 Faulkner, Elijah             Stallions Track          13.37Q  0.8  2       
  3 Gardner, Ethan               Stallions Track          13.58Q  1.0  1       
  4 Whitmore, Bronze             Willis/Camden Pal        13.42Q  0.8  2       
  5 Brown, Amere                 Next Level A             13.53Q +0.0  3       
  6 Smith, Abraham               Roselle Rams             13.67Q  1.0  1       
  7 Abraham, Alijah              New Jersey Striders      13.48q  0.8  2       
  8 Hope, Tyler                  07-Unattached            13.55q  0.8  2 13.541
  9 Purnell, Christopher         Delco Stallions TC       13.55  +0.0  3 13.549
 10 Roberson, Zakr               08-Unattached            13.69   1.0  1       
 11 Maynor, Messai               Delaware Eli             13.72  +0.0  3       
 12 Isaac, Nigel                 St. Luke Spi             13.77  +0.0  3       
 13 Diggs, Carlos                Future Stars Track       13.91   1.0  1       
 14 Catanzaro, Salvatore         New Jersey Striders      13.91   0.8  2       
 14 Rolle, Milton                Trojan Track             13.91   1.0  1       
 16 Dean, Colton                 11-Unattached            14.05   1.0  1       
 17 Quinones, Julio              Elite Flyers             14.36  +0.0  3       
 18 Saunders, James              Team Prefo               14.55  +0.0  3