Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                7/15/2018 - 7:07 PM
USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships - 7/12
                         Region 2 Championship                          
                       The College of New Jersey                        
 
Event 253  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.2                                       
  1 McGaskey, Szemarr            Shore Athletic           26.72Q        
  2 Gardner, Ethan               Stallions Track          27.99Q        
  3 Isaac, Nigel                 St. Luke Spi             28.04Q        
  4 Whitmore, Bronze             Willis/Camden Pal        28.24         
  5 Richardson, Maurice          Delco Stallions TC       28.76         
  6 Solomon, Nahaji              Ballistic Re             28.85         
  7 Bobbitt Jr, Dennis           Just Blaze               29.72         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0                                      
  1 Abraham, Alijah              New Jersey Striders      27.00Q        
  2 Brown, Amere                 Next Level A             27.30Q        
  3 Childs Jr, Marcus            West Chester Track       27.65Q        
  4 Smith, Abraham               Roselle Rams             27.71q        
  5 Maynor, Messai               Delaware Eli             27.86q        
  6 Saunders, James              Team Prefo               29.38         
  7 Quinones, Julio              Elite Flyers             29.54         
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 McGaskey, Szemarr            Shore Athletic           26.72Q  1.2  1
  2 Abraham, Alijah              New Jersey Striders      27.00Q +0.0  2
  3 Brown, Amere                 Next Level A             27.30Q +0.0  2
  4 Gardner, Ethan               Stallions Track          27.99Q  1.2  1
  5 Childs Jr, Marcus            West Chester Track       27.65Q +0.0  2
  6 Isaac, Nigel                 St. Luke Spi             28.04Q  1.2  1
  7 Smith, Abraham               Roselle Rams             27.71q +0.0  2
  8 Maynor, Messai               Delaware Eli             27.86q +0.0  2
  9 Whitmore, Bronze             Willis/Camden Pal        28.24   1.2  1
 10 Richardson, Maurice          Delco Stallions TC       28.76   1.2  1
 11 Solomon, Nahaji              Ballistic Re             28.85   1.2  1
 12 Saunders, James              Team Prefo               29.38  +0.0  2
 13 Quinones, Julio              Elite Flyers             29.54  +0.0  2
 14 Bobbitt Jr, Dennis           Just Blaze               29.72   1.2  1