Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License           7/15/2018 - 7:07 PM
USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships -
                       Region 2 Championship                       
                     The College of New Jersey                     
 
Event 254  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Brown, Amere                 Next Level A           1:01.41Q   
  2 Miller, Raymond              Stallions Track        1:02.47Q   
  3 Devine, Gavin                Garden State           1:03.09Q   
  4 Barksdale, Jayden            West Chester Track     1:05.33    
  5 McGaskey, Szemarr            Shore Athletic         1:08.27    
 -- Richardson, Maurice          Delco Stallions TC          DQ    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Childs Jr, Marcus            West Chester Track     1:00.62Q   
  2 Hazel, Abayomi               Plainfield T           1:02.13Q   
  3 Maynor, Messai               Delaware Eli           1:02.93Q   
  4 Jallah, Jessey               08-Unattached          1:03.10q   
  5 Isaac, Nigel                 St. Luke Spi           1:03.34q   
  6 Clarke, Chinedu              Stallions Track        1:06.30    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Childs Jr, Marcus            West Chester Track     1:00.62Q  2
  2 Brown, Amere                 Next Level A           1:01.41Q  1
  3 Hazel, Abayomi               Plainfield T           1:02.13Q  2
  4 Miller, Raymond              Stallions Track        1:02.47Q  1
  5 Maynor, Messai               Delaware Eli           1:02.93Q  2
  6 Devine, Gavin                Garden State           1:03.09Q  1
  7 Jallah, Jessey               08-Unattached          1:03.10q  2
  8 Isaac, Nigel                 St. Luke Spi           1:03.34q  2
  9 Barksdale, Jayden            West Chester Track     1:05.33   1
 10 Clarke, Chinedu              Stallions Track        1:06.30   2
 11 McGaskey, Szemarr            Shore Athletic         1:08.27   1
 -- Richardson, Maurice          Delco Stallions TC          DQ   1