Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License           7/15/2018 - 7:07 PM
USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships -
                       Region 2 Championship                       
                     The College of New Jersey                     
 
Event 304  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Pinnix, Miniya               Next Level A             58.36Q   
  2 Dean, Djassi                 Willis/Camden Pal      1:00.73Q   
  3 Brown, Celine                Plainfield T           1:00.86Q   
  4 Parker, Nevaeh               Just Blaze             1:02.15q   
  5 Marshall, Casmere            East Alleghe           1:03.03    
  6 Forcey, Patrice              Hershey Blaze          1:05.06    
  7 Wiley, Kamili                Nadia Track            1:05.70    
  8 Borysewicz, Deborah          04-Unattached          1:09.86    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Ebersole, Riley              Hershey Blaze          1:00.95Q   
  2 Daughtry, Julianna           Penn Hills E           1:02.05Q   
  3 Brown, Briyel                Willis/Camden Pal      1:02.08Q   
  4 Derkosh, Shelby              Trojan Track           1:02.24q   
  5 Marshall, Janelle            Willis/Camden Pal      1:04.17    
  6 Mundell, Martha              Hershey Blaze          1:06.90    
  7 Bolt, Paloma                 Lancaster City         1:06.95    
  8 Baker, Kristian              Just Blaze             1:14.76    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Pinnix, Miniya               Next Level A             58.36Q  1
  2 Ebersole, Riley              Hershey Blaze          1:00.95Q  2
  3 Dean, Djassi                 Willis/Camden Pal      1:00.73Q  1
  4 Daughtry, Julianna           Penn Hills E           1:02.05Q  2
  5 Brown, Celine                Plainfield T           1:00.86Q  1
  6 Brown, Briyel                Willis/Camden Pal      1:02.08Q  2
  7 Parker, Nevaeh               Just Blaze             1:02.15q  1
  8 Derkosh, Shelby              Trojan Track           1:02.24q  2
  9 Marshall, Casmere            East Alleghe           1:03.03   1
 10 Marshall, Janelle            Willis/Camden Pal      1:04.17   2
 11 Forcey, Patrice              Hershey Blaze          1:05.06   1
 12 Wiley, Kamili                Nadia Track            1:05.70   1
 13 Mundell, Martha              Hershey Blaze          1:06.90   2
 14 Bolt, Paloma                 Lancaster City         1:06.95   2
 15 Borysewicz, Deborah          04-Unattached          1:09.86   1
 16 Baker, Kristian              Just Blaze             1:14.76   2