Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                7/15/2018 - 7:07 PM
USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships - 7/12
                         Region 2 Championship                          
                       The College of New Jersey                        
 
Event 359  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.1                                       
  1 Munson, Connor               Assumption R             15.52Q        
  2 Lindenberg, Ryan             Nittany Trac             15.53Q        
  3 Rodgers, George              Judah Elite T&F          16.53Q        
  4 Hull, Michael                Capital Area             16.55q        
  5 Crawford II, Michael         Next Level A             16.90q        
  6 Landsberg, Tristan           Eagleville Elite         16.97         
  7 White, Samuel                West Chester Track       17.00         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.2                                       
  1 Quarterman, Herbert          Willis/Camden Pal        14.50Q        
  2 Dorsey, Deonsae              West Chester Track       16.21Q        
  3 Rodriguez, Jayden            Team East Orange         16.34Q        
  4 Johnson, Joziah              Jaguar Track             18.07         
  5 Wright-Wilson, Daylan        New Jersey Striders      18.50         
  6 Dean, Broxon                 11-Unattached            18.68         
  7 Scouloukas, Damian           Westfield Ar             19.83         
  8 Ware, Samir                  Stallions Track          22.17         
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Quarterman, Herbert          Willis/Camden Pal        14.50Q  0.2  2
  2 Munson, Connor               Assumption R             15.52Q  0.1  1
  3 Lindenberg, Ryan             Nittany Trac             15.53Q  0.1  1
  4 Dorsey, Deonsae              West Chester Track       16.21Q  0.2  2
  5 Rodriguez, Jayden            Team East Orange         16.34Q  0.2  2
  6 Rodgers, George              Judah Elite T&F          16.53Q  0.1  1
  7 Hull, Michael                Capital Area             16.55q  0.1  1
  8 Crawford II, Michael         Next Level A             16.90q  0.1  1
  9 Landsberg, Tristan           Eagleville Elite         16.97   0.1  1
 10 White, Samuel                West Chester Track       17.00   0.1  1
 11 Johnson, Joziah              Jaguar Track             18.07   0.2  2
 12 Wright-Wilson, Daylan        New Jersey Striders      18.50   0.2  2
 13 Dean, Broxon                 11-Unattached            18.68   0.2  2
 14 Scouloukas, Damian           Westfield Ar             19.83   0.2  2
 15 Ware, Samir                  Stallions Track          22.17   0.2  2