Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                7/15/2018 - 7:07 PM
USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships - 7/12
                         Region 2 Championship                          
                       The College of New Jersey                        
 
Event 403  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.4                                       
  1 Small, Taylor                Wilmington Track         26.35Q        
  2 Smith, Rylie                 Stallions Track          26.57Q        
  3 Veneziani Flowe, Sofia       Maximum Velo             26.61q        
  4 Sharpe, Amirah               Sharpe Athletics         27.03         
  5 Nortey, Deja                 Lancaster City           27.70         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.3                                       
  1 Sharpe, Arianna              Sharpe Athletics         26.08Q        
  2 Sharpe, Ariel                Sharpe Athletics         26.38Q        
  3 Charity, Mayah               Future Stars Track       26.70         
  4 Wakefield, Jamayra           Reading Youth            27.14         
  5 Pratt, Skye                  Just Blaze               27.30         
  6 Lawrence, Miranda            West Chester Track       27.89         
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.1                                       
  1 Voker, Marlina               Delco Stallions TC       26.04Q        
  2 Brennan, Eliza               Steel City Express       26.04Q        
  3 Darby, Kayce                 Bergen Count             26.25q        
  4 Davis, Zeyonna               Willis/Camden Pal        26.73         
  5 Jones, Janiya                Hershey Blaze            27.07         
  6 Feltz, Alexis                Heroes Track Club        29.34         
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Voker, Marlina               Delco Stallions TC       26.04Q  1.1  3
  2 Sharpe, Arianna              Sharpe Athletics         26.08Q  0.3  2
  3 Small, Taylor                Wilmington Track         26.35Q  0.4  1
  4 Brennan, Eliza               Steel City Express       26.04Q  1.1  3
  5 Sharpe, Ariel                Sharpe Athletics         26.38Q  0.3  2
  6 Smith, Rylie                 Stallions Track          26.57Q  0.4  1
  7 Darby, Kayce                 Bergen Count             26.25q  1.1  3
  8 Veneziani Flowe, Sofia       Maximum Velo             26.61q  0.4  1
  9 Charity, Mayah               Future Stars Track       26.70   0.3  2
 10 Davis, Zeyonna               Willis/Camden Pal        26.73   1.1  3
 11 Sharpe, Amirah               Sharpe Athletics         27.03   0.4  1
 12 Jones, Janiya                Hershey Blaze            27.07   1.1  3
 13 Wakefield, Jamayra           Reading Youth            27.14   0.3  2
 14 Pratt, Skye                  Just Blaze               27.30   0.3  2
 15 Nortey, Deja                 Lancaster City           27.70   0.4  1
 16 Lawrence, Miranda            West Chester Track       27.89   0.3  2
 17 Feltz, Alexis                Heroes Track Club        29.34   1.1  3