Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License           7/15/2018 - 7:07 PM
USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships -
                       Region 2 Championship                       
                     The College of New Jersey                     
 
Event 454  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Guest, Dontae                Willis/Camden Pal        51.48Q   
  2 Brooks, Dwayne               First State              52.20Q   
  3 Wagner, Luke                 Nadia Track              54.34q   
  4 Smith, Reuben                Roselle Rams             55.89    
  5 Barbi, James                 Racefaster               56.83    
  6 Barnwell, Jalen              Ridge Runners Txc        57.13    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Paschall, Trevor             Stallions Track          53.70Q   
  2 Ali, Hezakiah                Delaware Eli             53.81Q   
  3 Francis, Ian                 Delco Stallions TC       54.49    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Fearon, Zion                 08-Unattached            52.57Q   
  2 Monfort, Harry               Chautauqua S             53.58Q   
  3 Smith, Clarence              Delaware Eli             53.62q   
  4 Richardson, Rahsaan          Prime Time Track         55.47    
  5 Patterson, Robert            Stallions Track          55.72    
  6 Saunders, John               Team Prefo             1:01.41    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Guest, Dontae                Willis/Camden Pal        51.48Q  1
  2 Fearon, Zion                 08-Unattached            52.57Q  3
  3 Paschall, Trevor             Stallions Track          53.70Q  2
  4 Brooks, Dwayne               First State              52.20Q  1
  5 Monfort, Harry               Chautauqua S             53.58Q  3
  6 Ali, Hezakiah                Delaware Eli             53.81Q  2
  7 Smith, Clarence              Delaware Eli             53.62q  3
  8 Wagner, Luke                 Nadia Track              54.34q  1
  9 Francis, Ian                 Delco Stallions TC       54.49   2
 10 Richardson, Rahsaan          Prime Time Track         55.47   3
 11 Patterson, Robert            Stallions Track          55.72   3
 12 Smith, Reuben                Roselle Rams             55.89   1
 13 Barbi, James                 Racefaster               56.83   1
 14 Barnwell, Jalen              Ridge Runners Txc        57.13   1
 15 Saunders, John               Team Prefo             1:01.41   3