Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                7/15/2018 - 7:08 PM
USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships - 7/12
                         Region 2 Championship                          
                       The College of New Jersey                        
 
Event 552  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0                                      
  1 McCleary, Joshua             Maximum Velo             11.14Q        
  2 Long, Jakari                 Delaware Eli             11.24Q        
  3 Herring, Mahki               Delaware Eli             11.28Q        
  4 Royster, Tyhir               Midas Track              11.29q        
  5 McCloskey, Ryan              07-Unattached            11.36         
  6 Wagner, Zach                 Midas Track              11.43         
  7 Govan, Mayshohn              Willis/Camden Pal        11.94         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.3                                       
  1 Montgomery, Austin           Greater Norr             11.09Q        
  2 Kungu, Lewis                 Delaware Eli             11.14Q        
  3 Hatten, Jahmain              Midas Track              11.24Q        
  4 Facen, Cascius               Rochester Ru             11.31q        
  5 Ross, Dawson                 Willis/Camden Pal        11.39         
  6 Glover, Zion                 Delaware Eli             11.54         
  7 Madden, Andrew               Valley Speedsters        11.82         
  8 Adusepoku, Nana              Next Level A             12.19         
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Montgomery, Austin           Greater Norr             11.09Q  0.3  2
  2 McCleary, Joshua             Maximum Velo             11.14Q +0.0  1
  3 Kungu, Lewis                 Delaware Eli             11.14Q  0.3  2
  4 Long, Jakari                 Delaware Eli             11.24Q +0.0  1
  5 Hatten, Jahmain              Midas Track              11.24Q  0.3  2
  6 Herring, Mahki               Delaware Eli             11.28Q +0.0  1
  7 Royster, Tyhir               Midas Track              11.29q +0.0  1
  8 Facen, Cascius               Rochester Ru             11.31q  0.3  2
  9 McCloskey, Ryan              07-Unattached            11.36  +0.0  1
 10 Ross, Dawson                 Willis/Camden Pal        11.39   0.3  2
 11 Wagner, Zach                 Midas Track              11.43  +0.0  1
 12 Glover, Zion                 Delaware Eli             11.54   0.3  2
 13 Madden, Andrew               Valley Speedsters        11.82   0.3  2
 14 Govan, Mayshohn              Willis/Camden Pal        11.94  +0.0  1
 15 Adusepoku, Nana              Next Level A             12.19   0.3  2