Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                7/15/2018 - 7:08 PM
USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships - 7/12
                         Region 2 Championship                          
                       The College of New Jersey                        
 
Event 553  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.9                                       
  1 Royster, Tyhir               Midas Track              22.85Q        
  2 Adusepoku, Nana              Next Level A             22.88Q        
  3 Ross, Dawson                 Willis/Camden Pal        22.91Q        
  4 Del Rosario, Leo             Lancaster City           23.06q        
  5 Wiggins, Ramir               Greater Norr             23.14         
  6 Smith, Luke                  Nadia Track              23.17         
  7 McCloskey, Ryan              07-Unattached            23.20         
  8 Naman, Trevor                Midas Track              23.47         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0                                      
  1 Montgomery, Austin           Greater Norr             22.47Q        
  2 Long, Jakari                 Delaware Eli             22.78Q        
  3 Hatten, Jahmain              Midas Track              22.93Q        
  4 Wagner, Zach                 Midas Track              23.04q        
  5 Haywood, Mickal              Ballistic Re             23.09         
  6 Cruz, Ralph                  07-Unattached            23.59         
  7 Glover, Zion                 Delaware Eli             23.74         
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Montgomery, Austin           Greater Norr             22.47Q +0.0  2
  2 Royster, Tyhir               Midas Track              22.85Q  0.9  1
  3 Long, Jakari                 Delaware Eli             22.78Q +0.0  2
  4 Adusepoku, Nana              Next Level A             22.88Q  0.9  1
  5 Ross, Dawson                 Willis/Camden Pal        22.91Q  0.9  1
  6 Hatten, Jahmain              Midas Track              22.93Q +0.0  2
  7 Wagner, Zach                 Midas Track              23.04q +0.0  2
  8 Del Rosario, Leo             Lancaster City           23.06q  0.9  1
  9 Haywood, Mickal              Ballistic Re             23.09  +0.0  2
 10 Wiggins, Ramir               Greater Norr             23.14   0.9  1
 11 Smith, Luke                  Nadia Track              23.17   0.9  1
 12 McCloskey, Ryan              07-Unattached            23.20   0.9  1
 13 Naman, Trevor                Midas Track              23.47   0.9  1
 14 Cruz, Ralph                  07-Unattached            23.59  +0.0  2
 15 Glover, Zion                 Delaware Eli             23.74  +0.0  2