AllTrax Timing - Contractor License                                  5/24/2019 - 1:47 PM
                      2019 TSSAA State Track & Field Championships                       
                                       Div.1 Small                                       
                          MTSU -- Murfreesboro,TN   - 5/24/2019                          
 
Event 4  Boys Long Jump Div.1 Small
======================================================================================   
State Record: S 25-03.25  2013        Jalen Ramsey, Brentwood Acad.                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points   
======================================================================================   
Finals                                                                                   
  1 Shaw III, Lester          11 East Nashville        22-05.25   0.8     6.83m  10      
     21-11.75(0.4) 19-11.75(1.6) 22-05.25(0.8) 21-09(-0.3) 20-08.75(2.5) 20-10.25(0.8)   
  2 Guerrier, Johnquiez       11 KIPP Nashvil          22-04.00   0.5     6.80m   8      
     FOUL      21-11.50(1.0) FOUL      22-04(0.5) FOUL      21-07.50(1.4)                
  3 Morris, Raishun           12 Hillcrest             22-03.00  -1.1     6.78m   6      
     21-02(1.6) 21-00.50(1.0) 22-00.25(0.7) 22-03(-1.1) 21-02.25(1.4) 21-10(2.1)         
  4 Verge, Rayquan            11 Watertown             21-06.50  +0.0     6.56m   5      
     20-07.50(0.1) 21-06.50(+0.0) FOUL(1.1) 21-00.25(-0.7) 21-05.25(2.4) 20-08.50(+0.0)  
  5 Batiste, Jeremiah         11 Tyner                 21-02.25   1.9     6.45m   4      
     21-02.25(1.9) 20-04.75(0.9) 20-04.75(+0.0) 20-02.25(0.7) 18-09.25(-0.1) 12-08(0.5)  
  6 Raglin, Dejuan            12 Huntingdon            20-05.75   0.7     6.24m   3      
     19-06(+0.0) 20-00(+0.0) 20-01(2.2) 19-11.75(0.5) 19-05(0.7) 20-05.75(0.7)           
  7 Boyland, Quinterious      12 Raleigh-Egypt         20-05.50  +0.0     6.23m   2      
     19-03.75(1.0) 17-02.75(+0.0) 20-05.25(1.4) 17-11(+0.0) 20-05.50(+0.0) 19-06.25(-0.3)
  8 Mohler, Skyler            12 Sequatchie County     20-04.00   0.7     6.19m   1      
     19-03.75(2.3) 20-01(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) 20-04(0.7) 19-05(2.3) 18-06.75(2.6)             
  9 Webb, Romal               12 Raleigh-Egypt         20-03.25   0.4     6.17m          
     17-03(-0.3) 20-03.25(0.4) 20-02.75(1.9) 19-03.50(-0.9) 19-01(2.0) 19-07.75(1.8)     
 10 Cottle, Anthony           10 Clarkrange            20-00.75   0.2     6.11m          
     20-00.75(0.2) 19-01.75(0.4) 19-10.25(1.4)                                           
 11 Clark, William            11 Tyner                 19-10.75  -0.3     6.06m          
     17-08.25(-0.8) 19-10.75(-0.3) 16-11.50(2.6)                                         
 12 Evans, Cameron            11 Brainerd              19-04.75  -1.1     5.91m          
     19-04.75(-1.1) 19-00.75(1.6) 18-10.50(0.3)                                          
 13 Jones, Cordarion          11 Madison Acad          19-02.00   0.2     5.84m          
     FOUL      19-02(0.2) FOUL                                                           
 14 Bailey, Trashawn          So Manassas              18-09.00  +0.0     5.71m          
     18-09(+0.0) 17-11.75(0.8) 17-10(2.0)                                                
 15 Moore, Devin              10 Mitchell              18-01.00   1.0     5.51m          
     FOUL      FOUL      18-01(1.0)                                                      
 16 Hill, Tevin                9 Northview Academy     17-06.75   2.8     5.35m          
     17-06.75(2.8) 17-04.50(2.2) PASS                                                    
=========================================================================================
                   Men - Div.1 Small - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored                   
=========================================================================================
    1) Pearl Cohn-Business Magnet  28        2) Tyner                      27            
    3) Watertown                   24.50     4) Gatlinburg-Pittman         19            
    5) Raleigh-Egypt               16        5) Grace Christian Academy    16            
    7) East Nashville              15.50     8) West Greene                15            
    9) Union City                  14        9) Memphis Middle College     14            
   11) Hillcrest                   11.50    12) Northview Academy          10            
   12) Tellico Plains              10       14) KIPP Nashville College Pr   8            
   15) Signal Mountain              6       15) Alcoa                       6            
   15) Claiborne                    6       18) Univ.Sch-Johnson City       5            
   19) Austin-East Magnet           4.50    20) Mitchell                    4            
   21) Huntingdon                   3       21) L & N STEM Academy          3            
   21) Adamsville                   3       24) McKenzie                    2            
   25) Memphis Academy of Health    1       25) Sequatchie County           1