AllTrax Timing - Contractor License                              5/24/2019 - 11:42 AM
                     2019 TSSAA State Track & Field Championships                     
                                     Div.1 Small                                      
                        MTSU -- Murfreesboro,TN   - 5/24/2019                         
 
Event 6  Boys Triple Jump Div.1 Small
======================================================================================
State Record: S 49-10  2003        Dominique Smith, Memp.Central                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Finals                                                                                
  1 Verge, Rayquan            11 Watertown             45-07.50  +0.0    13.90m  10   
     44-04.50(-0.3) 44-01(-1.1) 45-07.50(+0.0) 45-03(+0.0) PASS      PASS             
  2 Webb, Romal               12 Raleigh-Egypt         43-06.00  -0.2    13.25m   8   
     41-11(-0.4) 42-00(+0.0) 43-06(-0.2) 41-08.50(-0.2) 41-08(-0.6) 41-11(+0.0)       
  3 Perkins, Jordan           11 Tyner                 42-09.00  -0.9    13.03m   6   
     FOUL      42-08(0.1) PASS      41-03(-0.2) 42-09(-0.9) PASS                      
  4 Stephens, Joyner          11 Mem.Middle Coll       42-02.50  -1.1    12.86m   5   
     38-10(-0.3) 42-02.50(-1.1) FOUL      39-01.50(+0.0) 39-10(-0.2) 40-04(+0.0)      
  5 Moore, Devin              10 Mitchell              41-07.50  -0.2    12.68m   4   
     39-03(+0.0) 40-05(-0.3) 41-07.50(-0.2) 41-03(-0.5) FOUL      FOUL                
  6 Lee, Jessie               11 Raleigh-Egypt         41-01.00  +0.0    12.52m   3   
     FOUL      37-04.50(+0.0) 41-01(+0.0) 38-06(+0.0) 39-06(0.2) 40-06(+0.0)          
  7 Graham, Christian         12 Alcoa                 40-09.00  -0.5    12.42m   2   
     39-08(+0.0) 40-09(-0.5) 40-05(-0.2) 40-01(-0.7) FOUL      39-06(+0.0)            
  8 Kelley, Caleb             12 MA-Health Sci         40-07.00  +0.0    12.36m   1   
     40-07(+0.0) 35-00(-1.3) FOUL      FOUL      38-07(-0.9) FOUL                     
  9 Mohler, Skyler            12 Sequatchie County     40-03.50  +0.0    12.28m       
     39-02.50(-0.5) 40-03.50(+0.0) FOUL      40-00(+0.0) 40-00(+0.0) 39-06.50(+0.0)   
 10 Hardin, Burke             12 Gatlinburg-Pittman    39-03.00  -0.6    11.96m       
     37-04.50(+0.0) 38-10(+0.0) 39-03(-0.6)                                           
 11 Smith, Josh               11 A.C.York              39-03.00  -0.5    11.96m       
     FOUL      39-03(-0.5) FOUL                                                       
 12 Bullard, Kajuan           12 Austin-East Magnet    38-11.00   0.3    11.86m       
     36-02(+0.0) 38-10(+0.0) 38-11(0.3)                                               
 13 Dutton, Caleb             12 Loudon                38-10.00  -0.8    11.83m       
     38-10(-0.8) 38-08(-0.7) 38-05.50(-0.2)                                           
 14 Merrell, Tyler            11 Whites Creek          38-07.50  +0.0    11.77m       
     38-03(-1.1) 38-03.50(0.2) 38-07.50(+0.0)                                         
 15 Miller, Cameron            9 MA-Health Sci         35-08.50  +0.0    10.88m       
     35-03(-0.3) FOUL      35-08.50(+0.0)                                             
======================================================================================
                   Men - Div.1 Small - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored                
======================================================================================
    1) Grace Christian Academy     13        2) Pearl Cohn-Business Magne  12         
    3) Raleigh-Egypt               11        3) Tyner                      11         
    5) Union City                  10        5) Gatlinburg-Pittman         10         
    5) Tellico Plains              10        5) Watertown                  10         
    9) Claiborne                    6        9) Memphis Middle College      6         
   11) West Greene                  5       12) Mitchell                    4         
   13) Alcoa                        3       13) Adamsville                  3         
   15) Austin-East Magnet           2       16) Memphis Academy of Health   1