AllTrax Timing - Contractor License                         5/24/2019 - 11:42 AM
                  2019 TSSAA State Track & Field Championships                   
                                   Div.1 Small                                   
                      MTSU -- Murfreesboro,TN   - 5/24/2019                      
 
Event 7  Girls High Jump Div.1 Small
=================================================================================
State Record: S  6-00  2004        Lauren Stewart, Brentwood HS                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Darrett, Alayna           10 East Nashville         5-02.00      1.57m  10   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04                                          
        P    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX                                          
  2 Borders, Miata            12 Mitchell               5-02.00      1.57m   8   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04                                          
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX                                          
  3 Kells, Haley              10 West Greene            5-02.00      1.57m   6   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04                                          
        O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX                                          
  4 Wang, Janaya              11 Fairley                5-00.00      1.52m   5   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02                                               
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX                                               
  5 Christensen, Emma         10 Watertown              5-00.00      1.52m   3.50
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02                                               
        P    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX                                               
  5 King, Abbey               11 West Greene            5-00.00      1.52m   3.50
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02                                               
        O   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX                                               
  7 Curbeam, Jalena           12 East Nashville         4-10.00      1.47m   2   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00                                                    
        P    O    O    O  XXX                                                    
  8 Mc Cullough, Timeria.     12 MLK Prep               4-08.00      1.42m   1   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10                                                         
        O   XO    O  XXX                                                         
  9 Lee, Macey                11 Trinity Christn        4-08.00      1.42m       
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10                                                         
       XO   XO    O  XXX                                                         
  9 Barker, Channing          11 Sequatchie County      4-08.00      1.42m       
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10                                                         
        O  XXO    O  XXX                                                         
  9 Capps, Haley              12 East Hickman           4-08.00      1.42m       
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10                                                         
        O  XXO    O  XXX                                                         
 12 Williams, Serenity        10 Madison Acad           4-08.00      1.42m       
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10                                                         
        O    O   XO  XXX                                                         
 13 White, Abby               11 Grace Christ           4-06.00      1.37m       
     4-04 4-06 4-08                                                              
        O    O  XXX                                                              
 14 Turner, Trinity           11 Austin-East Magnet     4-04.00      1.32m       
     4-04 4-06                                                                   
        O  XXX                                                                   
 14 Wright, Maggie            12 A.C.York               4-04.00      1.32m       
     4-04 4-06                                                                   
        O  XXX                                                                   
 16 Hardy, Jaylah             10 Signal Mountain        4-04.00      1.32m       
     4-04 4-06                                                                   
      XXO  XXX                                                                   
 -- McGowan, Candace          12 Mem.Middle Coll             NH                  
     4-04                                                                        
      XXX                                                                        
=================================================================================
                  Women - Div.1 Small - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored          
=================================================================================
    1) East Nashville              52        2) Alcoa                      16    
    3) Adamsville                  14        4) Signal Mountain            11    
    5) West Greene                  9.50     6) Gatlinburg-Pittman          9    
    7) Mitchell                     8        8) Memphis Business            5    
    8) Grace Christian Academy      5        8) Fairley                     5    
    8) Pearl Cohn-Business Magnet   5       12) Watertown                   3.50 
   13) Soulsville Charter           3       13) Alvin C York Institute      3    
   15) McMinn Central               2       15) Union City                  2    
   17) Martin Luther King Jr. Pre   1       17) Arts & Sciences (Chattano   1    
   17) Stem Preparatory Academy     1