AllTrax Timing - Contractor License                        5/24/2019 - 5:45 PM
                 2019 TSSAA State Track & Field Championships                  
                                  Div.1 Small                                  
                     MTSU -- Murfreesboro,TN   - 5/24/2019                     
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Div.1 Small
===============================================================================
State Record: S 13.27  2007        Jacquelyn Coward, Knoxville West            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Jennings, Antwonike       10 Tyner                    15.33  -0.1  2  10   
  2 Darrett, Alayna           10 East Nashville           16.45  -0.1  2   8   
  3 Fish, Anna Blair          12 Grace Christ             16.67  -0.1  2   6   
  4 Currie, Jaria                Mem.A-Sci&Eng            17.05  -0.1  2   5   
  5 Small, Kamaya             10 Fairley                  17.08  -0.1  2   4   
  6 Ward, Tyliyah             10 Brainerd                 17.36  +0.0  1   3   
  7 Saniscola, Bella          12 Grace Christ             17.58  +0.0  1   2   
  8 Kirkland, Alise           10 Mem. Middle College      17.63  -0.1  2   1   
  9 Mc Cullough, Timeria.     12 MLK Prep                 18.24  +0.0  1       
 10 Kells, Haley              10 West Greene              18.32  +0.0  1       
 11 Chavis, Chelsea            9 CSAS                     18.48  -0.1  2       
 12 Chittum, Taylor           12 Claiborne                18.53  +0.0  1       
 13 Askew, Jerkiya             9 Freedom Prep             18.75  +0.0  1       
 14 Hearns, Grace             12 City Univ. S             18.90  +0.0  1       
 15 Jones, Trinity            11 Claiborne                23.02  +0.0  1       
 -- Cruz, Kleymer             12 East Nashville             DNF  -0.1  2       
===============================================================================
                  Women - Div.1 Small - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored        
===============================================================================
    1) East Nashville              78        2) Signal Mountain            44  
    3) Adamsville                  32        4) Alcoa                      25  
    5) Watertown                   20.50     6) Grace Christian Academy    18  
    7) West Greene                 16.50     8) Tyner                      10  
    8) Happy Valley                10        8) Gatlinburg-Pittman         10  
   11) Fairley                      9       12) Madison Academic Magnet     8  
   12) Mitchell                     8       14) Univ.Sch-Johnson City       6  
   14) Merrol Hyde Magnet           6       16) Mem. Business               5  
   16) Mem.A-Sci&Eng                5       16) Pearl Cohn-Business Magne   5  
   19) Claiborne                    4       19) Arts & Sciences (Chattano   4  
   21) Brainerd                     3       21) City Univ. School of Libe   3  
   21) White House Heritage         3       21) Soulsville Charter          3  
   21) Alvin C York Institute       3       21) Mem. Middle College         3  
   27) McMinn Central               2       27) Union City                  2  
   27) L & N STEM Academy           2       30) Martin Luther King Jr. Pr   1  
   30) Dresden                      1       30) Stem Preparatory Academy    1