AllTrax Timing - Contractor License                         5/24/2019 - 5:46 PM
                  2019 TSSAA State Track & Field Championships                  
                                  Div.1 Small                                   
                     MTSU -- Murfreesboro,TN   - 5/24/2019                      
 
Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Div.1 Small
=============================================================================== 
State Record: S 13.84  1981        Jeff Powell, Whites Creek                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points 
=============================================================================== 
Finals                                                                          
  1 Sims, Brevin              11 CSAS                     13.80S +0.0  2  10    
  2 Guerrier, Johnquiez       11 KIPP Nashvil             14.67  +0.0  2   8    
  3 Knowlton, Evan            11 Soulsville Charter       15.38  +0.0  2   6    
  4 Knowlton III, Jerry       11 Soulsville Charter       15.43  +0.0  2   5    
  5 Willis, Darius            12 Pearl Cohn-BizMa         15.49  +0.0  2   4    
  6 Carter, Piper             12 Tellico Plains           15.80  +0.0  2   3    
  7 Glenn, Terrick            12 Milan High School        15.99  +0.0  1   2    
  8 Bryant, Davin             10 Stratford                16.10  +0.0  2   1    
  9 Piller, Cannon            12 Gatlinburg-Pittman       16.12  +0.0  1        
 10 Williams, Jagr            11 MLK Prep                 16.21  +0.0  2        
 11 Larry, Logan              12 Mem. Middle College      16.27  +0.0  1        
 12 Doneski, Timothy          12 Alcoa                    16.45  +0.0  1        
 13 Roberts, John             10 Pearl Cohn-BizMa         16.87  +0.0  1        
 14 Babb, Logan                9 Kingston                 16.93  +0.0  1        
 15 Harris, Detarius          10 Sheffield                20.53  +0.0  1        
 -- West, Tyler               11 Claiborne                  DNF  +0.0  1        
================================================================================
                   Men - Div.1 Small - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored          
================================================================================
    1) Pearl Cohn-Business Magnet  34        2) Tyner                      27   
    3) Watertown                   24.50     4) East Nashville             21.50
    5) Union City                  19        5) Gatlinburg-Pittman         19   
    7) KIPP Nashville College Pre  16        7) Raleigh-Egypt              16   
    7) Grace Christian Academy     16       10) West Greene                15   
   11) Austin-East Magnet          14.50    12) Mem. Middle College        14   
   13) Tellico Plains              13       14) Hillcrest                  11.50
   15) Soulsville Charter          11       16) Alcoa                      10   
   16) Arts & Sciences (Chattanoo  10       16) Northview Academy          10   
   19) Univ.Sch-Johnson City        8       19) Whites Creek                8   
   21) Signal Mountain              7       22) Claiborne                   6   
   23) Mitchell                     4       24) L & N STEM Academy          3   
   24) Huntingdon                   3       24) Adamsville                  3   
   27) Milan High School            2       27) McKenzie                    2   
   29) Sequatchie County            1       29) Mem.Ac-Health Sc            1   
   29) Stratford                    1