AllTrax Timing - Contractor License                               5/24/2019 - 5:59 PM
                     2019 TSSAA State Track & Field Championships                     
                                     Div.1 Small                                      
                        MTSU -- Murfreesboro,TN   - 5/24/2019                         
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash Div.1 Small
===============================================================================       
State Record: S 11.46  2010        LaQuisha Jackson, Howard                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points       
===============================================================================       
Finals                                                                                
  1 Dozier, Alayah            11 CSAS                     12.11  -0.9  2  10          
  2 Kee, Vajarrica               Mem.A-Sci&Eng            12.57  -0.9  2   8          
  3 Wyatt, JayleAna           10 Madison Acad             12.61  -0.9  2   6          
  4 Crutcher, Traterra        11 Fairley                  12.66  -0.9  2   5          
  5 Ross, Ajalon              12 Oakhaven                 12.70  -0.9  2   4          
  6 Rice, Jayln               10 East Nashville           12.71  -0.9  2   3          
  7 Patterson, Alexis         12 East Nashville           12.73  -0.9  2   2          
  8 Dunlap, Jaida             12 East Nashville           12.90  -0.2  1   1          
  9 Mack, Jalaya               9 Brainerd                 13.00  -0.2  1              
 10 Thomas, Samiya            10 KIPP Nashvil             13.11  -0.2  1              
 11 Stansberry, Gracie        10 Northview Academy        13.12  -0.2  1              
 12 Woodson, Samantha         10 Pearl Cohn-BizMa         13.13  -0.2  1              
 13 Thompson, Damiyah         11 Brainerd                 13.15  -0.2  1        13.143
 14 Hopkins, Jakayla          10 City Univ. S             13.15  -0.2  1        13.144
 15 Hampton, Jayla            11 Soulsville Charter       13.17  -0.2  1              
 16 Johnson, Jada             11 Alcoa                    13.26  -0.9  2              
======================================================================================
                  Women - Div.1 Small - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored              
======================================================================================
    1) East Nashville              84        2) Signal Mountain            44         
    3) Adamsville                  32        4) Alcoa                      25         
    5) Watertown                   20.50     6) Grace Christian Academy    18         
    7) West Greene                 16.50     8) Arts & Sciences (Chattano  14         
    8) Fairley                     14        8) Madison Academic Magnet    14         
   11) Mem.A-Sci&Eng               13       12) Gatlinburg-Pittman         10         
   12) Tyner                       10       12) Happy Valley               10         
   15) Mitchell                     8       16) Merrol Hyde Magnet          6         
   16) Univ.Sch-Johnson City        6       18) Mem. Business               5         
   18) Pearl Cohn-Business Magnet   5       20) Claiborne                   4         
   20) Oakhaven                     4       22) City Univ. School of Libe   3         
   22) Brainerd                     3       22) Soulsville Charter          3         
   22) White House Heritage         3       22) Mem. Middle College         3         
   22) Alvin C York Institute       3       28) L & N STEM Academy          2         
   28) McMinn Central               2       28) Union City                  2         
   31) Dresden                      1       31) Stem Preparatory Academy    1         
   31) Martin Luther King Jr. Pre   1