AllTrax Timing - Contractor License                            5/24/2019 - 7:02 PM
                   2019 TSSAA State Track & Field Championships                    
                                    Div.1 Small                                    
                       MTSU -- Murfreesboro,TN   - 5/24/2019                       
 
Event 25  Girls 400 Meter Dash Div.1 Small
==========================================================================         
State Record: S 54.54  1979        Judy Pollion, Kingsbury                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points         
==========================================================================         
Finals                                                                             
  1 Dozier, Alayah            11 CSAS                     57.37   2  10            
  2 Gordan, Jade              10 East Nashville           59.92   2   8            
  3 McGowan, Candace          12 Mem. Middle College    1:01.01   2   6            
  4 Johnson, Serena           11 Freedom Prep           1:01.71   2   5            
  5 Bolton, Brianca            9 Memphis East           1:01.85   2   4            
  6 Lane, Aubrey               8 Grace Christ           1:01.91   2   3            
  7 Woodson, Samantha         10 Pearl Cohn-BizMa       1:02.35   2   2            
  8 Holmes, Camille           12 East Nashville         1:02.97   1   1            
  9 Gordan, Marquesha         12 East Nashville         1:03.15   1                
 10 Bradley, Ice-lend         11 Brainerd               1:03.24   1                
 11 Weaver, Lindsey           10 Sequatchie County      1:03.27   1                
 12 Ajami, Blanche            11 Hickman Co.            1:03.51   1                
 13 Davis, Khadijha           10 Mem.A-Sci&Eng          1:03.88   2                
 14 Jones, Chloe              10 CSAS                   1:04.43   1        1:04.423
 15 Shade, Beyonca            11 Union City             1:04.43   1        1:04.426
 16 Bright, Jasmen            11 Gatlinburg-Pittman     1:06.18   1                
===================================================================================
                  Women - Div.1 Small - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored           
===================================================================================
    1) East Nashville             109        2) Signal Mountain            61      
    3) Adamsville                  32        4) Alcoa                      28      
    4) Fairley                     28        6) Grace Christian Academy    27      
    7) Arts & Sciences (Chattanoo  24        8) Watertown                  21.50   
    9) Brainerd                    18       10) West Greene                16.50   
   11) Mitchell                    16       12) Madison Academic Magnet    14      
   13) Mem.A-Sci&Eng               13       14) Tyner                      11      
   14) Dresden                     11       16) Gatlinburg-Pittman         10      
   16) Happy Valley                10       18) Mem. Middle College         9      
   19) Austin-East Magnet           8       20) Soulsville Charter          7      
   20) Pearl Cohn-Business Magnet   7       22) Merrol Hyde Magnet          6      
   22) Univ.Sch-Johnson City        6       22) Trinity Christian (Jackso   6      
   25) Sequatchie County            5       25) Freedom Preparatory Acade   5      
   25) Mem. Business                5       25) City Univ. School of Libe   5      
   29) Oakhaven                     4       29) Claiborne                   4      
   29) Memphis East                 4       32) White House Heritage        3      
   32) Alvin C York Institute       3       34) McMinn Central              2      
   34) Union City                   2       34) L & N STEM Academy          2      
   37) Stem Preparatory Academy     1       37) Martin Luther King Jr. Pr   1      
   37) Northview Academy            1