AllTrax Timing - Contractor License                         5/24/2019 - 7:10 PM
                  2019 TSSAA State Track & Field Championships                  
                                  Div.1 Small                                   
                     MTSU -- Murfreesboro,TN   - 5/24/2019                      
 
Event 26  Boys 400 Meter Dash Div.1 Small
==========================================================================      
State Record: S 46.74  1970        Darwin Bond, Dobyns Bennett                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Starling, Demick          11 East Nashville           48.43   2  10         
  2 Jones, Darian             12 Pearl Cohn-BizMa         49.07   2   8         
  3 Stoudamire, Jerome        12 Tyner                    50.07   2   6         
  4 Banks III, Andre          11 Soulsville Charter       50.27   2   5         
  5 Briggs, Quincy               Freedom Prep             50.65   2   4         
  6 McFagdon, Armani           9 Memphis East             50.89   1   3         
  7 Drake, Benjermin           9 Whites Creek             50.94   1   2         
  8 Hayes, Kwame              12 Pearl Cohn-BizMa         51.40   2   1         
  9 Townsel, Lavell           11 Raleigh-Egypt            52.19   1             
 10 Hardin, Burke             12 Gatlinburg-Pittman       52.39   1             
 11 Biddy, Tristan            12 West Greene              52.62   2             
 12 graham, caleb             12 KIPP Nashvil             53.03   1             
 13 Killion, Jushun           12 Memphis East             53.54   1             
 14 McBath, Jyden             12 Alcoa                    55.00   1             
================================================================================
                  Men - Div.1 Small - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored          
================================================================================
    1) Pearl Cohn-Business Magnet  51        2) East Nashville             45.50
    3) Tyner                       43        4) Austin-East Magnet         40.50
    5) Watertown                   24.50     6) Union City                 19   
    6) Gatlinburg-Pittman          19        8) Grace Christian Academy    17   
    9) Soulsville Charter          16        9) West Greene                16   
    9) Huntingdon                  16        9) Raleigh-Egypt              16   
    9) KIPP Nashville College Pre  16       14) Fairview                   15   
   15) Whites Creek                14       15) Alcoa                      14   
   15) Mem. Middle College         14       18) Tellico Plains             13   
   18) Arts & Sciences (Chattanoo  13       20) Trinity Christian (Jackso  12   
   21) Hillcrest                   11.50    22) L & N STEM Academy         11   
   23) Northview Academy           10       23) Chuckey-Doak               10   
   25) Freedom Preparatory Academ   9       26) Univ.Sch-Johnson City       8   
   27) Signal Mountain              7       27) Mem.Ac-Health Sc            7   
   29) Columbia Academy             6       29) Claiborne                   6   
   29) Mitchell                     6       32) Crosstown                   5   
   33) Adamsville                   3       33) Memphis East                3   
   35) Dresden                      2       35) Milan High School           2   
   35) McKenzie                     2       38) Stratford                   1   
   38) Sequatchie County            1       38) South Pittsburg             1