AllTrax Timing - Contractor License                         5/24/2019 - 7:18 PM
                  2019 TSSAA State Track & Field Championships                  
                                  Div.1 Small                                   
                     MTSU -- Murfreesboro,TN   - 5/24/2019                      
 
Event 27  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Div.1 Small
==========================================================================      
State Record: S 41.11  2008        Jacquelyn Coward, Knoxville West             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Borders, Miata            12 Mitchell                 47.22   2  10         
  2 Jennings, Antwonike       10 Tyner                    47.52   2   8         
  3 Lowry, Briley             10 Signal Mountain          47.71   2   6         
  4 Fish, Anna Blair          12 Grace Christ             47.88   2   5         
  5 Bates, Lexi               10 Northview Academy        48.74   2   4         
  6 Cruz, Kleymer             12 East Nashville           48.75   2   3         
  7 Chavis, Chelsea            9 CSAS                     48.76   1   2         
  8 Barker, Channing          11 Sequatchie County        48.93   2   1         
  9 Currie, Jaria                Mem.A-Sci&Eng            49.90   2             
 10 Ayers, Torian             11 East Nashville           50.00   1             
 11 Davis, Carmen              9 Soulsville Charter       50.02   1             
 12 Malone, Lydia             12 Trezevant                51.16   1             
 13 Saniscola, Bella          12 Grace Christ             51.26   1             
 14 Sheets, Brinson           10 Signal Mountain          51.83   1             
 15 McGann, Jolie             11 Signal Mountain          52.11   1             
 16 Gilkey, Brikeria          10 Mem.A-Sci&Eng            52.26   1             
================================================================================
                  Women - Div.1 Small - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored        
================================================================================
    1) East Nashville             112        2) Signal Mountain            67   
    3) Adamsville                  32        3) Grace Christian Academy    32   
    5) Fairley                     28        5) Alcoa                      28   
    7) Arts & Sciences (Chattanoo  26        7) Mitchell                   26   
    9) Watertown                   21.50    10) Tyner                      19   
   11) Brainerd                    18       12) West Greene                16.50
   13) Madison Academic Magnet     14       14) Mem.A-Sci&Eng              13   
   15) Dresden                     11       16) Gatlinburg-Pittman         10   
   16) Happy Valley                10       18) Mem. Middle College         9   
   19) Austin-East Magnet           8       20) Pearl Cohn-Business Magne   7   
   20) Soulsville Charter           7       22) Trinity Christian (Jackso   6   
   22) Univ.Sch-Johnson City        6       22) Sequatchie County           6   
   22) Merrol Hyde Magnet           6       26) City Univ. School of Libe   5   
   26) Mem. Business                5       26) Northview Academy           5   
   26) Freedom Preparatory Academ   5       30) Oakhaven                    4   
   30) Claiborne                    4       30) Memphis East                4   
   33) White House Heritage         3       33) Alvin C York Institute      3   
   35) Union City                   2       35) L & N STEM Academy          2   
   35) McMinn Central               2       38) Martin Luther King Jr. Pr   1   
   38) Stem Preparatory Academy     1