AllTrax Timing - Contractor License                         5/24/2019 - 7:40 PM
                  2019 TSSAA State Track & Field Championships                  
                                  Div.1 Small                                   
                     MTSU -- Murfreesboro,TN   - 5/24/2019                      
 
Event 30  Boys 800 Meter Run Div.1 Small
==========================================================================      
State Record: S 1:50.71  2012        Quamel Prince, Antioch                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Fulton, Emmerson          12 Gatlinburg-Pittman     1:59.05   2  10         
       58.375 (58.375)     1:59.045 (1:00.670)                                  
  2 McGowan, Eric             11 Melrose                1:59.61   2   8         
       58.654 (58.654)     1:59.602 (1:00.948)                                  
  3 Sparks, Jackson           12 L & N STEM Academy     1:59.98   2   6         
       58.630 (58.630)     1:59.980 (1:01.350)                                  
  4 Henry, Anthony            12 East Nashville         2:02.40   2   5         
       59.450 (59.450)     2:02.396 (1:02.946)                                  
  5 Lillard, Jackson          12 Signal Mountain        2:03.58   2   4         
       58.893 (58.893)     2:03.575 (1:04.683)                                  
  6 Green, Chris              11 Austin-East Magnet     2:03.68   1   3         
       59.432 (59.432)     2:03.671 (1:04.240)                                  
  7 Olivo, Jackson             9 Grace Christ           2:03.82   2   2         
       59.723 (59.723)     2:03.818 (1:04.095)                                  
  8 Soriano, Joey             12 Madison Acad           2:03.89   1   1         
   1:00.246 (1:00.246)     2:03.888 (1:03.643)                                  
  9 Russ, Parker               9 Crosstown              2:06.04   1             
   1:02.200 (1:02.200)     2:06.033 (1:03.834)                                  
 10 Morris, Dwayne             9 Austin-East Magnet     2:06.19   1             
       59.963 (59.963)     2:06.185 (1:06.222)                                  
 11 Jones, Daijon             12 Madison Acad           2:07.43   1             
   1:01.036 (1:01.036)     2:07.427 (1:06.391)                                  
 12 Jinks, Seth               11 L & N STEM Academy     2:08.02   1             
   1:02.449 (1:02.449)     2:08.018 (1:05.570)                                  
 13 Henson, Connor             9 Columbia Academy       2:11.46   2             
   1:01.879 (1:01.879)     2:11.454 (1:09.575)                                  
 14 Allen, David              12 Raleigh-Egypt          2:11.94   1             
   1:03.100 (1:03.100)     2:11.931 (1:08.832)                                  
 15 Beasley, Will             10 Grace Christ           2:12.31   2             
   1:01.242 (1:01.242)     2:12.301 (1:11.060)                                  
 16 Brock, Michael            11 East Nashville         2:31.75   1             
       59.719 (59.719)     2:31.745 (1:32.026)                                  
================================================================================
                  Men - Div.1 Small - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored          
================================================================================
    1) Pearl Cohn-Business Magnet  59        2) Austin-East Magnet         55.50
    3) East Nashville              50.50     4) Tyner                      43   
    5) Gatlinburg-Pittman          29        6) Watertown                  24.50
    7) Soulsville Charter          24        8) Arts & Sciences (Chattano  23   
    9) Union City                  19        9) Grace Christian Academy    19   
   11) L & N STEM Academy          17       12) Huntingdon                 16   
   12) KIPP Nashville College Pre  16       12) West Greene                16   
   12) Raleigh-Egypt               16       16) Fairview                   15   
   16) Mem. Middle College         15       18) Whites Creek               14   
   18) Alcoa                       14       20) Tellico Plains             13   
   21) Trinity Christian (Jackson  12       22) Hillcrest                  11.50
   23) Signal Mountain             11       24) Northview Academy          10   
   24) Chuckey-Doak                10       26) Freedom Preparatory Acade   9   
   27) Melrose                      8       27) Univ.Sch-Johnson City       8   
   29) Mem.Ac-Health Sc             7       30) Columbia Academy            6   
   30) Claiborne                    6       30) Mitchell                    6   
   33) Crosstown                    5       34) Memphis East                3   
   34) Adamsville                   3       36) Dresden                     2   
   36) McKenzie                     2       36) Milan High School           2   
   39) Stratford                    1       39) Madison Academic Magnet     1   
   39) South Pittsburg              1       39) Sequatchie County           1