AllTrax Timing - Contractor License                         5/24/2019 - 8:18 PM
                  2019 TSSAA State Track & Field Championships                  
                                  Div.1 Small                                   
                     MTSU -- Murfreesboro,TN   - 5/24/2019                      
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash Div.1 Small
=============================================================================== 
State Record: S 20.84  1999        Marquis Davis, Hamilton                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points 
=============================================================================== 
Finals                                                                          
  1 Davis, Kevin              11 Trinity Christn          21.37  +0.0  2  10    
  2 Batiste, Jeremiah         11 Tyner                    21.90  +0.0  2   8    
  3 Starling, Demick          11 East Nashville           21.96  +0.0  2   6    
  4 Huffman, Aristotle        12 Austin-East Magnet       22.30  +0.0  2   5    
  5 McLemore, Jonathan        12 Pearl Cohn-BizMa         22.35  -0.5  1   4    
  6 Sims, Brevin              11 CSAS                     22.38  +0.0  2   3    
  7 Warren, Kiyontae          12 Austin-East Magnet       22.51  +0.0  2   2    
  8 Dayton, Jr., Ivan         10 Pearl Cohn-BizMa         22.55  -0.5  1   1    
  9 Stoudamire, Jerome        12 Tyner                    22.91  +0.0  2        
 10 Hall, Sidney              12 Mem.A-Sci&Eng            23.00  -0.5  1        
 11 Stephens, Skylan          11 Mem. Middle College      23.13  +0.0  2        
 12 Bunce, Walker             12 Cheatham Co Central      23.22  -0.5  1        
 13 Stevenson, Christopher    12 Austin-East Magnet       23.37  -0.5  1        
================================================================================
                  Men - Div.1 Small - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored          
================================================================================
    1) Pearl Cohn-Business Magnet  64        2) Austin-East Magnet         62.50
    3) East Nashville              56.50     4) Tyner                      51   
    5) Gatlinburg-Pittman          29        6) Arts & Sciences (Chattano  26   
    7) Watertown                   24.50     8) Soulsville Charter         24   
    9) Trinity Christian (Jackson  22       10) Grace Christian Academy    19   
   10) Union City                  19       12) L & N STEM Academy         17   
   13) Raleigh-Egypt               16       13) Huntingdon                 16   
   13) KIPP Nashville College Pre  16       13) West Greene                16   
   17) Fairview                    15       17) Mem. Middle College        15   
   19) Whites Creek                14       19) Alcoa                      14   
   21) Tellico Plains              13       22) Hillcrest                  11.50
   23) Signal Mountain             11       24) Northview Academy          10   
   24) Chuckey-Doak                10       26) Freedom Preparatory Acade   9   
   27) Melrose                      8       27) Univ.Sch-Johnson City       8   
   29) Mem.Ac-Health Sc             7       30) Columbia Academy            6   
   30) Claiborne                    6       30) Mitchell                    6   
   33) Crosstown                    5       34) Memphis East                3   
   34) Adamsville                   3       36) Dresden                     2   
   36) McKenzie                     2       36) Milan High School           2   
   39) Stratford                    1       39) Madison Academic Magnet     1   
   39) South Pittsburg              1       39) Sequatchie County           1