AllTrax Timing - Contractor License                         5/24/2019 - 9:04 PM
                  2019 TSSAA State Track & Field Championships                  
                                  Div.1 Small                                   
                     MTSU -- Murfreesboro,TN   - 5/24/2019                      
                              Last Completed Event                              
 
Event 36  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div.1 Small
==========================================================================      
State Record: S 3:16.15  2014        , Memp.Univ.Sch                            
                         Davis,Williams,Orange,Jackson                          
    School                                               Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Pearl Cohn-Business Magnet                          3:22.30   2  10         
   1:40.627 (1:40.627)       2:32.819 (52.193)       3:22.299 (49.480)          
  2 Soulsville Charter                                  3:22.35   2   8         
   1:42.099 (1:42.099)       2:33.612 (51.513)       3:22.347 (48.735)          
  3 Austin-East Magnet                                  3:27.97   2   6         
   1:43.217 (1:43.217)       2:35.310 (52.093)       3:27.969 (52.659)          
  4 Whites Creek                                        3:30.29   2   5         
   1:46.521 (1:46.521)       2:39.445 (52.925)       3:30.283 (50.838)          
  5 Memphis East                                        3:30.37   2   4         
   1:45.395 (1:45.395)       2:39.937 (54.543)       3:30.366 (50.429)          
  6 East Nashville                                      3:34.29   1   3         
   1:47.131 (1:47.131)       2:42.551 (55.420)       3:34.287 (51.737)          
  7 Alcoa                                               3:36.20   1   2         
   1:49.100 (1:49.100)       2:43.877 (54.777)       3:36.192 (52.316)          
  8 Raleigh-Egypt                                       3:36.82   1   1         
   1:46.505 (1:46.505)       2:41.895 (55.391)       3:36.812 (54.917)          
  9 Mem.A-Sci&Eng                                       3:38.83   1             
   1:51.608 (1:51.608)       2:46.332 (54.724)       3:38.825 (52.494)          
 10 Melrose                                             3:39.00   1             
   1:50.447 (1:50.447)       2:45.977 (55.530)       3:38.997 (53.020)          
 11 Brainerd                                            3:39.17   2             
   1:47.268 (1:47.268)       2:43.889 (56.621)       3:39.163 (55.275)          
 12 Gatlinburg-Pittman                                  3:40.97   2             
   1:51.198 (1:51.198)       2:46.577 (55.380)       3:40.968 (54.391)          
 13 L & N STEM Academy                                  3:43.12   1             
   1:53.471 (1:53.471)       2:46.732 (53.261)       3:43.112 (56.380)          
 14 Grace Christian Academy                             3:43.67   1             
   1:53.272 (1:53.272)       2:47.841 (54.569)       3:43.668 (55.828)          
 15 Northview Academy                                   3:46.02   1             
   1:55.568 (1:55.568)       2:51.369 (55.801)       3:46.015 (54.646)          
 16 KIPP Nashville College Prep                         3:46.65   2             
   1:47.245 (1:47.245)       2:42.676 (55.432)     3:46.646 (1:03.970)          
================================================================================
                  Men - Div.1 Small - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored          
================================================================================
    1) Pearl Cohn-Business Magnet  74        2) Austin-East Magnet         68.50
    3) East Nashville              59.50     4) Tyner                      51   
    5) Soulsville Charter          32        5) Gatlinburg-Pittman         32   
    7) Arts & Sciences (Chattanoo  26        8) Watertown                  24.50
    9) Union City                  24       10) L & N STEM Academy         23   
   11) Trinity Christian (Jackson  22       12) Huntingdon                 20   
   13) Whites Creek                19       13) Grace Christian Academy    19   
   15) Fairview                    17       15) Raleigh-Egypt              17   
   17) Univ.Sch-Johnson City       16       17) KIPP Nashville College Pr  16   
   17) West Greene                 16       17) Alcoa                      16   
   21) Mem. Middle College         15       22) Tellico Plains             13   
   23) Hillcrest                   11.50    24) Signal Mountain            11   
   25) Chuckey-Doak                10       25) Merrol Hyde Magnet         10   
   25) Northview Academy           10       28) Freedom Preparatory Acade   9   
   29) Melrose                      8       30) Mem.Ac-Health Sc            7   
   30) Memphis East                 7       32) Mitchell                    6   
   32) Columbia Academy             6       32) Claiborne                   6   
   35) Crosstown                    5       36) Adamsville                  3   
   36) Dresden                      3       38) Milan High School           2   
   38) McKenzie                     2       40) Madison Academic Magnet     1   
   40) Stratford                    1       40) South Pittsburg             1   
   40) Sequatchie County            1