Licensed to Triangle Champions               HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/13/2019 05:39 PM
                 Triangle Champions Challenge 2019 - 5/11/2019                 
                              TCTC 2019 Challenge                              
                                  Hillside HS                                  
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 62  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys (57)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2                                                               
  3  Rice, Erin                       Track Xplosi                
  4  Harris-Gulley, Ty                Durham Strid                
  5  Foulke, James                    Track Xplosi                
  6                                                               
  7                                                               
  8                                                               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Donzo, Mohamed                   Fayetteville                
  3  Morrison III, Robert             Fayetteville                
  4  Kirksey, Justin                  Jacksonville                
  5  Blue, Omari                      Carolina Roa                
  6  Hodge, Elijah                    Track Xplosi                
  7  Thames, Tarence                  Run U Xpress                
  8                                                               
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Certoma, Jordan                  Track Xplosi                
  2  Donzo, Baganley                  Fayetteville                
  3  Zhou, Garrett                    Unattached                  
  4  Lopez, Anthony                   Unattached                  
  5  Bell, Leslie                     Track Xplosi                
  6  Johnson, Jaedis                  Run U Xpress                
  7  Kelley, Terrell                  Bull City Ex                
  8  Saye, Jaylen                     Carolina Eag                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Perry, Jamel                     Track Xplosi                
  2  Sumpter, Couron                  Carolina Roa                
  3  Goldwire, Jadyn                  Fayetteville                
  4  Anderson, Tahj                   Carolina Eag                
  5  Olu, Asieqbu                     Track Xplosi                
  6  Jones, Savantis                  Fayetteville                
  7  Ikard, Jastin                    Bull City Ex                
  8  Patterson, Elijah                Fayetteville                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Rapp, Micah                      Fayetteville                
  2  Patrick Jr, Eric                 Jacksonville                
  3  Bell, Marcus                     Run U Xpress                
  4  Turner, Derreon                  Carolina Roa                
  5  Martin, Bryson                   Carolina Roa                
  6  Naylor, Dimitrius                Jacksonville                
  7  De Weever, Nicholas              Jacksonville                
  8  Phillips, Tai                    Fayetteville                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Hubbard, Major                   Durham Strid                
  2  Blount, Asiyah                   Rocky Mount                 
  3  Harris, Devinn                   Triangle Cha                
  4  Banks, Cameron                   Carolina Eag                
  5  Scotton, Caleb                   Bull City Ex                
  6  Johnson, Jamian                  Jacksonville                
  7  Smith, Daniel                    Bull City Ex                
  8  Clark, Christian                 Run U Xpress                
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Morris, Josiah                   Fayetteville                
  2  Dingle, Philip                   Carolina Eag                
  3  Bond, Devin                      Fort Bragg S                
  4  Brown, Nazir                     Bull City Ex                
  5  Moore, Zayden                    Fayetteville                
  6  George, Christian                Rolesville L                
  7  Frazier, Zachariah               Havelock Hea                
  8  Gilliam, Gavin                   Fayetteville                
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Cash, Miles                      Durham Strid                
  2  Ramsey, Jesai                    Havelock Hea                
  3  Brumm, Jamar                     Cape Fear Fl                
  4  Leacock, Brian                   Rolesville L                
  5  Tabon, Stefen                    Rolesville L                
  6  Ramsey, Jemari                   Havelock Hea                
  7  Santiago JR, Elvis               Fayetteville                
  8  Sanders, Josiah                  Fayetteville