Licensed to Triangle Champions               HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/13/2019 05:39 PM
                 Triangle Champions Challenge 2019 - 5/11/2019                 
                              TCTC 2019 Challenge                              
                                  Hillside HS                                  
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 63  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls (59)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2                                                               
  3  Yon, Faith                       Triangle Cha                
  4  Klein, Lani                      Fort Bragg S                
  5  Daniels, Kaydence                Jacksonville                
  6                                                               
  7                                                               
  8                                                               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Olu, Elizabeth                   Track Xplosi                
  2  Small, Te'yonna                  Fayetteville                
  3  Jones, Leah                      Soaring Eagl                
  4  Quarles, Zakiyah                 Fayetteville                
  5  Hall, Zoe                        The Greensbo                
  6  Kitchings, Ava                   Track Xplosi                
  7  Umenwaliri, Haara                Bull City Ex                
  8  Melville, Naomi                  Track Xplosi                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Battle, Aryn                     Track Xplosi                
  2  Brown, Ammonie                   Fort Bragg S                
  3  McLamb, Allona                   Run U Xpress                
  4  Green, Zoie                      Track Xplosi                
  5  Cox, Jazhara                     Track Xplosi                
  6  Jarman, Kayla                    Jacksonville                
  7  Williams, Journie                Track Xplosi                
  8  Carter, Nicole                   Track Xplosi                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Boddie, Sasha                    Track Xplosi                
  2  Johnson, Mia                     Track Xplosi                
  3  De Weever, Aiesha                Jacksonville                
  4  Barther, Latrice                 Track Xplosi                
  5  Matthews, Kayla                  Track Xplosi                
  6  Tello, Delilah                   On Track Run                
  7  Foulke, Chloe                    Track Xplosi                
  8  Orozco, Camia                    Fayetteville                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Burch, Ariana                    Bull City Ex                
  2  Mosley, Sanaa                    Jacksonville                
  3  Phillips, Allison                Fayetteville                
  4  Johnson, Sheryraye               Fayetteville                
  5  Adams, Mikayia                   Fayetteville                
  6  Hill, Scyler                     Track Xplosi                
  7  Wells, Mia                       Jacksonville                
  8  Hope, Shaila                     Track Xplosi                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Gibson, Deja                     Fayetteville                
  2  Phillips, Alicia                 Fayetteville                
  3  Carlysle, Jaela                  Fayetteville                
  4  Lewis, Kamilah                   Fayetteville                
  5  Wilkins, Destiny                 North Wake T                
  6  Herbin, Autumn                   The Greensbo                
  7  Calloway, Arianna                Fayetteville                
  8  Reece, Taylor                    Carolina Fla                
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Gilmore, Alonna                  Fayetteville                
  2  Midgette, Khloe                  Rolesville L                
  3  Adams, Iyanna                    Fayetteville                
  4  Smith, Dashae                    Bull City Ex                
  5  Davis, Sara                      Fayetteville                
  6  Robinson, Zaniah                 Fayetteville                
  7  Walker, Anna                     Rolesville L                
  8  Southerland, N'Diyah             Fayetteville                
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Harrison, Makalya                Rocky Mount                 
  2  Wise, Noni                       Bull City Ex                
  3  Jones, Kira                      Rocky Mount                 
  4  Atkinson, Londyn                 Track Xplosi                
  5  Bethea, Aysia                    Rolesville L                
  6  Wise, Nala                       Bull City Ex                
  7  Bush, Jayla                      NC Speed Aca                
  8  Johnson, Danielle                Triangle Cha