Licensed to Triangle Champions               HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/13/2019 05:39 PM
                 Triangle Champions Challenge 2019 - 5/11/2019                 
                              TCTC 2019 Challenge                              
                                  Hillside HS                                  
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 64  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys (38)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Jarman, Christopher              Jacksonville                
  3  Chesson Jr, Cyril                Soaring Eagl                
  4  Smith, Derek                     Track Xplosi                
  5  Irvin, Bryson                    Carolina Eli                
  6  Long, Harrison                   Rolesville L                
  7  Allen, Marlon                    Track Xplosi                
  8                                                               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  White, Felton                    Rocky Mount                 
  2  Rice, Elijah                     Track Xplosi                
  3  Brown, Davis                     Carolina Eli                
  4  Hall, Brandon                    The Greensbo                
  5  Washington Jr., Anthony          Jacksonville                
  6  Pitts, Myles                     Fayetteville                
  7  Glast, Gavin                     Track Xplosi                
  8  Smith, Joshua                    Jacksonville                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Mcintyre, Malcolm                Track Xplosi                
  2  Harris, Darren                   Garner Heat                 
  3  Stonebraker, Joshua              Carolina Eli                
  4  Zwickis, Christopher             NC Speed Aca                
  5  Hope Jr, Brian                   Track Xplosi                
  6  White, Saeed                     Garner Heat                 
  7  Smith, Tyrease                   Cape Fear Fl                
  8  Madariaga, Weston                Rolesville L                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Drew Jr, Dwight                  Fayetteville                
  2  Donegain, Andrew                 Fayetteville                
  3  Harris, Noah                     Triangle Cha                
  4  Davis, Brandon                   NC Speed Aca                
  5  Hayes, Ja'Keis                   Fayetteville                
  6  Valentine, Jordan                Dillard Acad                
  7  Bolmer, Zachariah                Fort Bragg S                
  8  Terrell, Kenneth                 Dillard Acad                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Delgado, Shane                   Havelock Hea                
  2  Grant, Robby                     Rolesville L                
  3  Young, Erick                     Fayetteville                
  4  Grant Jr, Tyrell                 Shutdown 757                
  5  Lewis, Jaden                     Rolesville L                
  6  Griffin, Jaleel                  Durham Strid                
  7  Watson, Christian                NC Speed Aca                
  8  Perkins, Xavier                  Carolina Roa