Licensed to Triangle Champions               HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/13/2019 05:39 PM
                 Triangle Champions Challenge 2019 - 5/11/2019                 
                              TCTC 2019 Challenge                              
                                  Hillside HS                                  
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 208  200 Meter Dash High School Boys (25)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2                                                               
  3  Randall, William                 Run U Xpress                
  4  Sommers, Ethan                   On Track Run                
  5  Perry, Greyson                   Dillard Acad                
  6                                                               
  7                                                               
  8                                                               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Trippi, Sean                     On Track Run                
  3  White, Jataurus                  Run U Xpress                
  4  Hurd, Kenyon                     Run U Xpress                
  5  Matthews, Gabriel                Unattached                  
  6  Ramirez, Noah                    Fayetteville                
  7  Walker, Qur'An                   Triangle Cha                
  8                                                               
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Anthony, Marquis                 Port City Tr                
  2  Lide, Jarome                     Fayetteville                
  3  Beasley, Tristen                 Bull City Ex                
  4  Carroll, Christopher             Unattached                  
  5  Gayden, Jordan                   Fayetteville                
  6  White, Joshua                    Unattached                  
  7  Mcmillian, Jayion                Run U Xpress                
  8  Enyinnaya, Joel                  Rolesville L                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Rivera, Luis Miqueas             Rolesville L                
  2  Belk, Romone                     Havelock Hea                
  3  Mcintyre, Matthew                Track Xplosi                
  4  Lawrence, Skyy                   Run U Xpress                
  5  Thomas, Jaidin                   Bull City Ex                
  6  Leacock, Nathan                  Rolesville L                
  7  Kearney, Damon                   Unattached                  
  8  Ballard, Evan                    Durham Strid