Lexington High School - NE                                  5/9/2019 - 7:38 PM
                         NSAA B-5 Districts - 5/9/2019                         
                             Lexington High School                             
 
Event 9  Girls Long Jump
============================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points   
============================================================================   
Flight  1                                                                      
  1 Dang, Megan                  LEXINGTON             14-00.00   NWI          
  2 Elliott, McCartney           HOLDREGE              13-08.50   NWI          
  3 Buhr, Maggie                 ADAMS CENTRAL         13-06.50   NWI          
  4 Cerveny, Sophie              HASTINGS              13-03.50   NWI          
  5 Anderson, Lexi               MINDEN                12-04.00   NWI          
  6 Wilshusen, Alyssa            CENTRAL CITY          12-03.00   NWI          
  7 Mason, Grace                 MINDEN                12-02.00   NWI          
  8 Erickson, Crystal            CENTRAL CITY          11-06.00   NWI          
Flight  2                                                                      
  1 Clay, Erin                   BROKEN BOW            15-09.50   NWI   2      
  2 Johnson-Schriner, Elise      HOLDREGE              15-04.00   NWI          
  3 MarinDiaz, Karen             LEXINGTON             14-06.25   NWI          
  4 Hunter, Rachel               AURORA                14-05.25   NWI          
  5 Harper, Savannah             ADAMS CENTRAL         13-11.50   NWI          
  6 McKinney, Sophia             NORTHWEST             13-10.00   NWI          
  7 Sundberg, Emma               NORTHWEST             13-09.00   NWI          
  8 Sweley, Aubry                HASTINGS              12-10.00   NWI          
Flight  3                                                                      
  1 Smith, Madison               LEXINGTON             18-11.50   NWI  10      
  2 Hirschfeld, Brynn            YORK                  16-06.50   NWI   8      
  3 Schuster, Jaylee             AURORA                15-10.25   NWI   6      
  4 Scott, Caitlyn               ADAMS CENTRAL         15-09.75   NWI   4      
  5 Neely, Madison               BROKEN BOW            15-06.00   NWI   1      
  6 Rowse, Jensen                MINDEN                15-01.25   NWI          
  7 McClain, Kinsey              AURORA                14-11.50   NWI          
  8 Lindstrom, Anna              BROKEN BOW            13-11.00   NWI          
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Smith, Madison               LEXINGTON             18-11.50   NWI  3  10   
  2 Hirschfeld, Brynn            YORK                  16-06.50   NWI  3   8   
  3 Schuster, Jaylee             AURORA                15-10.25   NWI  3   6   
  4 Scott, Caitlyn               ADAMS CENTRAL         15-09.75   NWI  3   4   
  5 Clay, Erin                   BROKEN BOW            15-09.50   NWI  2   2   
  6 Neely, Madison               BROKEN BOW            15-06.00   NWI  3   1   
  7 Johnson-Schriner, Elise      HOLDREGE              15-04.00   NWI  2       
  8 Rowse, Jensen                MINDEN                15-01.25   NWI  3       
  9 McClain, Kinsey              AURORA                14-11.50   NWI  3       
 10 MarinDiaz, Karen             LEXINGTON             14-06.25   NWI  2       
 11 Hunter, Rachel               AURORA                14-05.25   NWI  2       
 12 Dang, Megan                  LEXINGTON             14-00.00   NWI  1       
 13 Harper, Savannah             ADAMS CENTRAL         13-11.50   NWI  2       
 14 Lindstrom, Anna              BROKEN BOW            13-11.00   NWI  3       
 15 McKinney, Sophia             NORTHWEST             13-10.00   NWI  2       
 16 Sundberg, Emma               NORTHWEST             13-09.00   NWI  2       
 17 Elliott, McCartney           HOLDREGE              13-08.50   NWI  1       
 18 Buhr, Maggie                 ADAMS CENTRAL         13-06.50   NWI  1       
 19 Cerveny, Sophie              HASTINGS              13-03.50   NWI  1       
 20 Sweley, Aubry                HASTINGS              12-10.00   NWI  2       
 21 Anderson, Lexi               MINDEN                12-04.00   NWI  1       
 22 Wilshusen, Alyssa            CENTRAL CITY          12-03.00   NWI  1       
 23 Mason, Grace                 MINDEN                12-02.00   NWI  1       
 24 Erickson, Crystal            CENTRAL CITY          11-06.00   NWI  1