Lexington High School - NE                                  5/9/2019 - 7:38 PM
                         NSAA B-5 Districts - 5/9/2019                         
                             Lexington High School                             
 
Event 10  Boys Long Jump
============================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points   
============================================================================   
Flight  1                                                                      
  1 Newman, Jonny                YORK                  19-06.50   NWI          
  2 Collingham, Brady            AURORA                18-11.25   NWI          
  3 Janda, Dylan                 MINDEN                18-02.25   NWI          
  4 Moninger, Caleb              BROKEN BOW            18-02.00   NWI          
  5 Supik, Spencer               CENTRAL CITY          17-11.00   NWI          
  6 Homolka, Cayden              CENTRAL CITY          17-10.00   NWI          
  7 O'Dey, Elijah                ADAMS CENTRAL         17-05.50   NWI          
  8 Strong, Caleb                CENTRAL CITY          17-01.50   NWI          
Flight  2                                                                      
  1 Garey, Grayson               BROKEN BOW            21-00.50   NWI   2      
  2 Dunbar, Oliver               HASTINGS              19-07.75   NWI          
  3 Haines, Dakota               LEXINGTON             19-06.50   NWI          
  4 Coble, Qwentin               BROKEN BOW            19-05.50   NWI          
  5 Smith, Oaklyn                ADAMS CENTRAL         18-08.75   NWI          
  6 Korte, Andrew                NORTHWEST             18-06.00   NWI          
  7 Twohig, Ethan                HOLDREGE              18-05.50   NWI          
  8 Wlaschin, Jarren             NORTHWEST             18-03.25   NWI          
  9 Etudor, Ub                   NORTHWEST             17-10.50   NWI          
Flight  3                                                                      
  1 Waikur, Ajack                LEXINGTON             21-09.50   NWI  10      
  2 Land, Kayden                 MINDEN                21-06.50   NWI   8      
  3 Ram Nyinguan, Timothy        LEXINGTON             21-05.25   NWI   6      
  4 Osborne, Pike                HASTINGS              21-04.75   NWI   4      
  5 Lovin, Elijah                MINDEN                20-11.50   NWI   1      
  6 Conner, Morgan               YORK                  20-10.00   NWI          
  7 Llanes, Adrean               HASTINGS              20-05.75   NWI          
  8 Settles, Jacob               AURORA                20-01.25   NWI          
  9 Conant, Gabe                 ADAMS CENTRAL         19-10.25   NWI          
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Waikur, Ajack                LEXINGTON             21-09.50   NWI  3  10   
  2 Land, Kayden                 MINDEN                21-06.50   NWI  3   8   
  3 Ram Nyinguan, Timothy        LEXINGTON             21-05.25   NWI  3   6   
  4 Osborne, Pike                HASTINGS              21-04.75   NWI  3   4   
  5 Garey, Grayson               BROKEN BOW            21-00.50   NWI  2   2   
  6 Lovin, Elijah                MINDEN                20-11.50   NWI  3   1   
  7 Conner, Morgan               YORK                  20-10.00   NWI  3       
  8 Llanes, Adrean               HASTINGS              20-05.75   NWI  3       
  9 Settles, Jacob               AURORA                20-01.25   NWI  3       
 10 Conant, Gabe                 ADAMS CENTRAL         19-10.25   NWI  3       
 11 Dunbar, Oliver               HASTINGS              19-07.75   NWI  2       
 12 Haines, Dakota               LEXINGTON             19-06.50   NWI  2       
 12 Newman, Jonny                YORK                  19-06.50   NWI  1       
 14 Coble, Qwentin               BROKEN BOW            19-05.50   NWI  2       
 15 Collingham, Brady            AURORA                18-11.25   NWI  1       
 16 Smith, Oaklyn                ADAMS CENTRAL         18-08.75   NWI  2       
 17 Korte, Andrew                NORTHWEST             18-06.00   NWI  2       
 18 Twohig, Ethan                HOLDREGE              18-05.50   NWI  2       
 19 Wlaschin, Jarren             NORTHWEST             18-03.25   NWI  2       
 20 Janda, Dylan                 MINDEN                18-02.25   NWI  1       
 21 Moninger, Caleb              BROKEN BOW            18-02.00   NWI  1       
 22 Supik, Spencer               CENTRAL CITY          17-11.00   NWI  1       
 23 Etudor, Ub                   NORTHWEST             17-10.50   NWI  2       
 24 Homolka, Cayden              CENTRAL CITY          17-10.00   NWI  1       
 25 O'Dey, Elijah                ADAMS CENTRAL         17-05.50   NWI  1       
 26 Strong, Caleb                CENTRAL CITY          17-01.50   NWI  1