Lexington High School - NE                             5/9/2019 - 7:38 PM
                      NSAA B-5 Districts - 5/9/2019                       
                          Lexington High School                           
 
Event 29  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Smith, Julia                 AURORA                 6:12.46           
  2 Hanna, Kylie                 HASTINGS               6:12.90           
  3 Loehr, Sadie                 ADAMS CENTRAL          6:26.59           
  4 Delker, Chyna                HASTINGS               6:32.62           
  5 Trompke, Tiffany             HOLDREGE               6:32.82           
  6 Wert, Kenzie                 CENTRAL CITY           6:55.86           
  7 McReynolds, Anna             CENTRAL CITY           7:02.32           
  8 Kreitman, Julie              BROKEN BOW             7:10.19           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Reed, Sydney                 HOLDREGE               5:36.71   10      
  2 Hirschfeld, Brynn            YORK                   5:37.36    8      
  3 Staples, Kali                BROKEN BOW             5:42.19    6      
  4 Barrios, Kayla               LEXINGTON              5:43.09    4      
  5 Hurlbert, Kenzie             HOLDREGE               5:43.37    2      
  6 Portwine, Maddie             YORK                   5:44.34    1      
  7 Nachtigal, Maya              AURORA                 5:47.47           
  8 Buhlke, Ella                 CENTRAL CITY           5:48.86           
  9 Kiburz, McKenna              LEXINGTON              5:58.28           
 10 Ureste, Kennadi              LEXINGTON              6:03.85           
 11 Kuehner, Elena               AURORA                 6:18.09           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Reed, Sydney                 HOLDREGE               5:36.71   2  10   
  2 Hirschfeld, Brynn            YORK                   5:37.36   2   8   
  3 Staples, Kali                BROKEN BOW             5:42.19   2   6   
  4 Barrios, Kayla               LEXINGTON              5:43.09   2   4   
  5 Hurlbert, Kenzie             HOLDREGE               5:43.37   2   2   
  6 Portwine, Maddie             YORK                   5:44.34   2   1   
  7 Nachtigal, Maya              AURORA                 5:47.47   2       
  8 Buhlke, Ella                 CENTRAL CITY           5:48.86   2       
  9 Kiburz, McKenna              LEXINGTON              5:58.28   2       
 10 Ureste, Kennadi              LEXINGTON              6:03.85   2       
 11 Smith, Julia                 AURORA                 6:12.46   1       
 12 Hanna, Kylie                 HASTINGS               6:12.90   1       
 13 Kuehner, Elena               AURORA                 6:18.09   2       
 14 Loehr, Sadie                 ADAMS CENTRAL          6:26.59   1       
 15 Delker, Chyna                HASTINGS               6:32.62   1       
 16 Trompke, Tiffany             HOLDREGE               6:32.82   1       
 17 Wert, Kenzie                 CENTRAL CITY           6:55.86   1       
 18 McReynolds, Anna             CENTRAL CITY           7:02.32   1       
 19 Kreitman, Julie              BROKEN BOW             7:10.19   1