Lexington High School - NE                             5/9/2019 - 7:38 PM
                      NSAA B-5 Districts - 5/9/2019                       
                          Lexington High School                           
 
Event 30  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Sanner, Ethan                YORK                   4:46.95           
  2 Brant, Isaiah                HASTINGS               4:51.78           
  3 Warner, AJ                   NORTHWEST              4:52.04           
  4 Verbeck, Konner              MINDEN                 4:53.09           
  5 Bonifas, Drew                ADAMS CENTRAL          4:54.14           
  6 Fulmer, Bryant               HOLDREGE               4:57.67           
  7 Wiarda, Max                  AURORA                 4:59.01           
  8 SoteloMunoz, Elmer           LEXINGTON              4:59.51           
  9 Russell, Lane                BROKEN BOW             5:03.55           
 10 Land, Cooper                 MINDEN                 5:03.60           
 11 Phillips, Garrett            BROKEN BOW             5:03.89           
 12 Fiala, Kane                  AURORA                 5:10.99           
 13 Barry, Reuben                ADAMS CENTRAL          5:20.23           
 14 Collingham, Brant            ADAMS CENTRAL          5:23.35           
 15 Supik, Spencer               CENTRAL CITY           5:25.66           
 16 Borders, Kylen               BROKEN BOW             5:37.03           
 17 McReynolds, Tate             CENTRAL CITY           5:38.14           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Wheelock, Aidan              MINDEN                 4:39.21   10      
  2 VasquezGarcia, Yanni         LEXINGTON              4:39.53    8      
  3 Hernandez, Alexis            LEXINGTON              4:40.64    6      
  4 Erdkamp, Dean                YORK                   4:40.65    4      
  5 Harb, Caleb                  NORTHWEST              4:41.06    2      
  6 Welsh, Jaydon                HASTINGS               4:42.68    1      
  7 Lucas, Jeb                   YORK                   4:47.99           
  8 Lopez, Jonathan              HASTINGS               4:48.00           
  9 Peterson, Tyler              HOLDREGE               4:49.10           
 10 Erickson, Caden              HOLDREGE               4:51.99           
 11 Springer, Ben                AURORA                 4:54.28           
 12 Fisher, Trevor               NORTHWEST              5:03.14           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Wheelock, Aidan              MINDEN                 4:39.21   2  10   
  2 VasquezGarcia, Yanni         LEXINGTON              4:39.53   2   8   
  3 Hernandez, Alexis            LEXINGTON              4:40.64   2   6   
  4 Erdkamp, Dean                YORK                   4:40.65   2   4   
  5 Harb, Caleb                  NORTHWEST              4:41.06   2   2   
  6 Welsh, Jaydon                HASTINGS               4:42.68   2   1   
  7 Sanner, Ethan                YORK                   4:46.95   1       
  8 Lucas, Jeb                   YORK                   4:47.99   2       
  9 Lopez, Jonathan              HASTINGS               4:48.00   2       
 10 Peterson, Tyler              HOLDREGE               4:49.10   2       
 11 Brant, Isaiah                HASTINGS               4:51.78   1       
 12 Erickson, Caden              HOLDREGE               4:51.99   2       
 13 Warner, AJ                   NORTHWEST              4:52.04   1       
 14 Verbeck, Konner              MINDEN                 4:53.09   1       
 15 Bonifas, Drew                ADAMS CENTRAL          4:54.14   1       
 16 Springer, Ben                AURORA                 4:54.28   2       
 17 Fulmer, Bryant               HOLDREGE               4:57.67   1       
 18 Wiarda, Max                  AURORA                 4:59.01   1       
 19 SoteloMunoz, Elmer           LEXINGTON              4:59.51   1       
 20 Fisher, Trevor               NORTHWEST              5:03.14   2       
 21 Russell, Lane                BROKEN BOW             5:03.55   1       
 22 Land, Cooper                 MINDEN                 5:03.60   1       
 23 Phillips, Garrett            BROKEN BOW             5:03.89   1       
 24 Fiala, Kane                  AURORA                 5:10.99   1       
 25 Barry, Reuben                ADAMS CENTRAL          5:20.23   1       
 26 Collingham, Brant            ADAMS CENTRAL          5:23.35   1       
 27 Supik, Spencer               CENTRAL CITY           5:25.66   1       
 28 Borders, Kylen               BROKEN BOW             5:37.03   1       
 29 McReynolds, Tate             CENTRAL CITY           5:38.14   1