GunLap Running, LLC - Contractor License                           3/5/2020 - 9:15 PM
                   Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet - 3/5/2020                    
                        Berkeley Prepratory School, Tampa, FL                         
                                       3/5/2020                                       
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================               
     Stadium: # 10.52  2/25/2017   Seneca Milledge, Dunbar HS                         
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Finals  Points               
=======================================================================               
Section  1     Wind: 2.8                                                              
  1       Demps, Jacoreyus    SO Tampa Catholic           11.12   10                  
  2       Hall, London        SO Calvary Chri             11.25    8                  
  3       Jackson, Dontreviu  SO Bishop McLaughlin        11.29    6                  
  4       Quarles Jr, Shelto  SR Calvary Chri             11.33    5                  
  5       Sheppard III, Chri  SR Carrollwood              11.44    3    11.437        
  6       Barasa, Griffin     SO Calvary Chri             11.44    2    11.440        
  7       Ilarraza, Richard   JR Calvary Chri             11.75                       
  8       Bates, Travis       SO Berkeley Prep            11.80                       
Section  2     Wind: 1.7                                                              
  1       Jones, Jíkobe       SO Seffner Christian        11.43    4                  
  2       Quarles, Carlos     SO Calvary Chri             11.54    1                  
  3       Englenton, Caleb    SR Tampa Prep               11.55         11.541        
  4       Young, Timothy      SR Tampa Catholic           11.60                       
  5       Anthony, Reidel     SR Carrollwood              11.71                       
  6       Williams, Kaleb     SR Calvary Chri             11.79                       
  7       Hyatt, Reese        JR Berkeley Prep            11.87                       
 --       Smith, Jett         SR Calvary Chri               DNF                       
Section  3     Wind: 1.9                                                              
  1       Hooker, DJ          SO Berkeley Prep            11.55         11.548        
  2       Morrison, Avante    JR Seffner Christian        11.56                       
  3       Ekechi, Raphael     JR Tampa Catholic           11.84                       
  4       Sardouk, Adam       SR Tampa Prep               12.02                       
  5       Camuzzi, Max        SR Berkeley Prep            12.05                       
  6       Batteese, Joshua    JR Tampa Catholic           12.10                       
  7       Bergen, Benjamen    JR Tampa Prep               12.11                       
  8       Davis, Deven        SR Calvary Chri             12.13                       
Section  4     Wind: 2.1                                                              
  1       Burns, Isaiah       11 Wesley Chapel            11.69                       
  2       McCaslin, Jorden    SO Wesley Chapel            11.85                       
  3       Morgan, Nehemiah     0 Wesley Chapel            11.86                       
  4       Gilyard, Shelton    FR Seffner Christian        11.92                       
  5       Solomon, Derek      JR Berkeley Prep            12.52                       
  6       Kemp, Alex          SO Calvary Chri             12.54                       
 --       Brown, Almari       FR Carrollwood                DNS                       
 --       Oni, Olumayowa      FR Calvary Chri               DNS                       
Section  5     Wind: 3.5                                                              
  1       Whitlow, Amon       FR Carrollwood              12.25                       
  2       McCarthy, Grant     SO Bishop McLaughlin        12.27                       
  3       Whitfield, Tyler    JR Tampa Catholic           12.29                       
  4       Summers, Cole       FR Tampa Prep               12.42                       
  5       Woods, Terrell      SO Academy Lakes            12.43                       
  6       Scarlett, Jack      FR Tampa Prep               12.62         12.613        
  7       Marcsisin, Brandon  SO Calvary Chri             12.62         12.616        
  8       Cook, Harold        SR Calvary Chri             12.67                       
Section  6     Wind: 2.7                                                              
  1       Pearlman, Noah      SR Tampa Prep               12.19                       
  2       West, Kellyn        JR Calvary Chri             12.32                       
  3       Adebonojo, Sam      FR Berkeley Prep            13.03                       
  4       Oluwaleimu, Ayoyim  SO Tampa Prep               13.30                       
  5       Mydam, Ari          SO Berkeley Prep            13.39                       
  6       Fonseca, Max        FR Berkeley Prep            13.65                       
 --       Craig, Logan        JR Seffner Christian          DNF                       
 --       Kirkland, Jayden    FR Calvary Chri               DNS                       
Section  7     Wind: 1.5                                                              
  1       Harvey, Gaige       SR Classical Prep           13.26                       
  2       Souchet, Antonio    FR Berkeley Prep            13.60                       
  3       Findlay, Alexander  FR Tampa Prep               13.97                       
  4       Yerrid, Mason       SO Tampa Prep               14.69                       
  5       Ogle, Will          SO Tampa Prep               14.76                       
  6       Tragon, Tyler       FR Academy Lakes            14.84                       
 --       Ford, Carter        FR Tampa Prep                 DNS                       
Section  8     Wind: 2.8                                                              
  1       Dussault, Alexis    SR Tampa Prep               13.21                       
 --       Martin, Kai         JR Calvary Chri               DNS                       
 --       Atkins, Jaeden      SO Calvary Chri               DNS                       
 --       Cook, David         SO Calvary Chri               DNS                       
===============================================================================       
     Stadium: # 10.52  2/25/2017   Seneca Milledge, Dunbar HS                         
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points       
===============================================================================       
Finals                                                                                
  1       Demps, Jacoreyus    SO Tampa Catholic           11.12   2.8  1  10          
  2       Hall, London        SO Calvary Chri             11.25   2.8  1   8          
  3       Jackson, Dontreviu  SO Bishop McLaughlin        11.29   2.8  1   6          
  4       Quarles Jr, Shelto  SR Calvary Chri             11.33   2.8  1   5          
  5       Jones, Jíkobe       SO Seffner Christian        11.43   1.7  2   4          
  6       Sheppard III, Chri  SR Carrollwood              11.44   2.8  1   3    11.437
  7       Barasa, Griffin     SO Calvary Chri             11.44   2.8  1   2    11.440
  8       Quarles, Carlos     SO Calvary Chri             11.54   1.7  2   1          
  9       Englenton, Caleb    SR Tampa Prep               11.55   1.7  2        11.541
 10       Hooker, DJ          SO Berkeley Prep            11.55   1.9  3        11.548
 11       Morrison, Avante    JR Seffner Christian        11.56   1.9  3              
 12       Young, Timothy      SR Tampa Catholic           11.60   1.7  2              
 13       Burns, Isaiah       11 Wesley Chapel            11.69   2.1  4              
 14       Anthony, Reidel     SR Carrollwood              11.71   1.7  2              
 15       Ilarraza, Richard   JR Calvary Chri             11.75   2.8  1              
 16       Williams, Kaleb     SR Calvary Chri             11.79   1.7  2              
 17       Bates, Travis       SO Berkeley Prep            11.80   2.8  1              
 18       Ekechi, Raphael     JR Tampa Catholic           11.84   1.9  3              
 19       McCaslin, Jorden    SO Wesley Chapel            11.85   2.1  4              
 20       Morgan, Nehemiah     0 Wesley Chapel            11.86   2.1  4              
 21       Hyatt, Reese        JR Berkeley Prep            11.87   1.7  2              
 22       Gilyard, Shelton    FR Seffner Christian        11.92   2.1  4              
 23       Sardouk, Adam       SR Tampa Prep               12.02   1.9  3              
 24       Camuzzi, Max        SR Berkeley Prep            12.05   1.9  3              
 25       Batteese, Joshua    JR Tampa Catholic           12.10   1.9  3              
 26       Bergen, Benjamen    JR Tampa Prep               12.11   1.9  3              
 27       Davis, Deven        SR Calvary Chri             12.13   1.9  3              
 28       Pearlman, Noah      SR Tampa Prep               12.19   2.7  6              
 29       Whitlow, Amon       FR Carrollwood              12.25   3.5  5              
 30       McCarthy, Grant     SO Bishop McLaughlin        12.27   3.5  5              
 31       Whitfield, Tyler    JR Tampa Catholic           12.29   3.5  5              
 32       West, Kellyn        JR Calvary Chri             12.32   2.7  6              
 33       Summers, Cole       FR Tampa Prep               12.42   3.5  5              
 34       Woods, Terrell      SO Academy Lakes            12.43   3.5  5              
 35       Solomon, Derek      JR Berkeley Prep            12.52   2.1  4              
 36       Kemp, Alex          SO Calvary Chri             12.54   2.1  4              
 37       Scarlett, Jack      FR Tampa Prep               12.62   3.5  5        12.613
 38       Marcsisin, Brandon  SO Calvary Chri             12.62   3.5  5        12.616
 39       Cook, Harold        SR Calvary Chri             12.67   3.5  5              
 40       Adebonojo, Sam      FR Berkeley Prep            13.03   2.7  6              
 41       Dussault, Alexis    SR Tampa Prep               13.21   2.8  8              
 42       Harvey, Gaige       SR Classical Prep           13.26   1.5  7              
 43       Oluwaleimu, Ayoyim  SO Tampa Prep               13.30   2.7  6              
 44       Mydam, Ari          SO Berkeley Prep            13.39   2.7  6              
 45       Souchet, Antonio    FR Berkeley Prep            13.60   1.5  7              
 46       Fonseca, Max        FR Berkeley Prep            13.65   2.7  6              
 47       Findlay, Alexander  FR Tampa Prep               13.97   1.5  7              
 48       Yerrid, Mason       SO Tampa Prep               14.69   1.5  7              
 49       Ogle, Will          SO Tampa Prep               14.76   1.5  7              
 50       Tragon, Tyler       FR Academy Lakes            14.84   1.5  7              
 --       Craig, Logan        JR Seffner Christian          DNF   2.7  6              
 --       Smith, Jett         SR Calvary Chri               DNF   1.7  2              
 --       Atkins, Jaeden      SO Calvary Chri               DNS   2.8  8              
 --       Ford, Carter        FR Tampa Prep                 DNS   1.5  7              
 --       Brown, Almari       FR Carrollwood                DNS   2.1  4              
 --       Oni, Olumayowa      FR Calvary Chri               DNS   2.1  4              
 --       Martin, Kai         JR Calvary Chri               DNS   2.8  8              
 --       Kirkland, Jayden    FR Calvary Chri               DNS   2.7  6              
 --       Cook, David         SO Calvary Chri               DNS   2.8  8              
======================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored                      
======================================================================================
    1) Berkeley Prep              191        2) Wesley Chapel             130         
    3) Calvary Christian (Clr)     98.50     4) Seffner Christian          82         
    5) Tampa Catholic              58        6) Carrollwood                37         
    7) Tampa Prep                  33        8) Bishop McLaughlin          26.50      
    9) Academy Lakes               14       10) Classical Prep              3