GunLap Running, LLC - Contractor License                  3/5/2020 - 9:15 PM
               Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet - 3/5/2020               
                    Berkeley Prepratory School, Tampa, FL                    
                                  3/5/2020                                   
 
Event 21  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================      
     Stadium: # 5:04.57  2/20/2016   Hannah Brookover, Calvary Christia      
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1       McDermott, Anna     SO Berkeley Prep          5:43.72   10         
  2       Smith, Danielle     SR Calvary Chri           5:48.31    8         
  3       Gross, Alexa        SO Carrollwood            5:53.65    6         
  4       Lam, Mandy          JR Tampa Catholic         5:55.92    5         
  5       Armstrong, Claire   SR Berkeley Prep          6:01.22    4         
  6       Mahan, Lauren       FR Calvary Chri           6:07.38    3         
  7       Huebner, Emelia     SO Seffner Christian      6:27.26    2         
  8       Vaughn, Grace       FR Bishop McLaughlin      6:29.77    1         
  9       Stephens, Kylie     FR Berkeley Prep          6:32.09              
 10       McKenzie, Lesley    FR Seffner Christian      6:36.92              
 11       Flowers, Emma       FR Berkeley Prep          6:40.13              
 12       Townsend, Olivia    SO Tampa Catholic         6:47.35              
 13       Bustinza, Maria     FR Classical Prep         6:49.45              
 14       Bynum, Willow       SO Wesley Chapel          6:50.60              
 15       Davila, Maria       SO Seffner Christian      6:53.27              
 16       Dempsey, Abbey      FR Berkeley Prep          6:57.44              
 17       Mercurio, Sydney    SR Berkeley Prep          7:00.89              
 18       Bynum, Brooke       SO Wesley Chapel          7:10.98              
 19       Heitler, Michaela   JR Tampa Catholic         7:12.33              
 20       Harrison, Moriah    FR Seffner Christian      7:14.88              
 21       Hart, Tyla          SO Calvary Chri           7:41.23              
 22       Kurian, Maya        FR Wesley Chapel          7:58.93              
 23       Spoor, Haliee       FR Carrollwood            7:59.56              
 24       Nipper, Hailey      SO Seffner Christian      8:13.44              
 --       Munir, Sania        SR Tampa Prep                 DNF              
 --       Dean, Kasmira       SO Tampa Prep                 DNF              
 --       Wrzesniewski, Sara  SO Calvary Chri               DNS              
 --       Salazar, Valentina  SO Calvary Chri               DNS              
 --       Khan, Zara          FR Berkeley Prep              DNS              
 --       Livingston, Finley  SO Calvary Chri               DNS              
 --       Luangsouphom, Tian  SR Calvary Chri               DNS              
=============================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Berkeley Prep              233        2) Calvary Christian (Clr)   183
    3) Wesley Chapel               81        4) Bishop McLaughlin          38
    5) Seffner Christian           37        6) Tampa Catholic             34
    7) Tampa Prep                  33        8) Carrollwood                24
    9) Academy Lakes                3        9) Classical Prep              3