GunLap Running, LLC - Contractor License                     3/5/2020 - 9:15 PM
                Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet - 3/5/2020                 
                     Berkeley Prepratory School, Tampa, FL                      
                                    3/5/2020                                    
 
Event 24  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================         
     Stadium: # 41.22  2/25/2017   Dunbar HS, Dunbar HS                         
    School                                               Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  1                                                                      
  1 Tampa Catholic  'A'                                   43.20   10            
     1) Young, Timothy SR               2) Snyder, Demond JR                    
     3) Demps, Jacoreyus SO             4) Taylor, DeAngelo SR                  
  3 Calvary Christian (Clr)  'A'                          45.08    8            
     1) Barasa, Griffin SO              2) Quarles, Carlos SO                   
     3) Hair, Logan SO                  4) Quarles Jr, Shelton SR               
  4 Berkeley Prep  'A'                                    45.15    6            
     1) Bates, Travis SO                2) Hyatt, Reese JR                      
     3) Hooker, DJ SO                   4) Bullard, TJ SO                       
  5 Bishop McLaughlin  'A'                                47.53    3            
     1) Miller, Jack FR                 2) McCarthy, Grant SO                   
     3) Campos, Sebastian FR            4) Jackson, Dontrevius SO               
 -- Carrollwood  'A'                                        DNF                 
     1) Gibson, Tre FR                  2) Sheppard III, Christopher SR         
     3) Brown, Almari FR                4) Anthony, Reidel SR                   
 -- Seffner Christian  'A'                                  DNS                 
     1) Bryant, Jarred SR               2) Morrison, Avante JR                  
     3) Craig, Logan JR                 4) Gilyard, Shelton FR                  
 -- Calvary Christian (Clr)  'B'                         x44.64                 
     1) McCrory, Latrell JR             2) Williams, Kaleb SR                   
     3) Ilarraza, Richard JR            4) Hall, London SO                      
Section  2                                                                      
  1 Wesley Chapel  'A'                                    46.45    5            
     1) Jean, Reginald SO               2) Verley, Linen SR                     
     3) McCaslin, Jorden SO             4) Morgan, Nehemiah 0                   
  2 Tampa Prep  'A'                                       46.79    4            
     1) Englenton, Caleb SR             2) Summers, Cole FR                     
     3) Sardouk, Adam SR                4) Bergen, Benjamen JR                  
  3 Classical Prep  'A'                                   54.74    2            
     1) Devarez, Joshua FR              2) Harvey, Gaige SR                     
     3) Abell, Graham JR                4) Griffith, Jacob JR                   
 -- Calvary Christian (Clr)  'C'                         x57.96                 
     1) Ayoub, Nadeem SR                2) Ford, Jacob JR                       
     3) Lumpkin, Davion SO              4) Shufeldt, Luke SO                    
==========================================================================      
     Stadium: # 41.22  2/25/2017   Dunbar HS, Dunbar HS                         
    School                                               Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Tampa Catholic  'A'                                   43.20   1  10         
     1) Young, Timothy SR               2) Snyder, Demond JR                    
     3) Demps, Jacoreyus SO             4) Taylor, DeAngelo SR                  
  2 Calvary Christian (Clr)  'B'                         x44.64   1             
     1) McCrory, Latrell JR             2) Williams, Kaleb SR                   
     3) Ilarraza, Richard JR            4) Hall, London SO                      
  3 Calvary Christian (Clr)  'A'                          45.08   1   8         
     1) Barasa, Griffin SO              2) Quarles, Carlos SO                   
     3) Hair, Logan SO                  4) Quarles Jr, Shelton SR               
  4 Berkeley Prep  'A'                                    45.15   1   6         
     1) Bates, Travis SO                2) Hyatt, Reese JR                      
     3) Hooker, DJ SO                   4) Bullard, TJ SO                       
  5 Wesley Chapel  'A'                                    46.45   2   5         
     1) Jean, Reginald SO               2) Verley, Linen SR                     
     3) McCaslin, Jorden SO             4) Morgan, Nehemiah 0                   
  6 Tampa Prep  'A'                                       46.79   2   4         
     1) Englenton, Caleb SR             2) Summers, Cole FR                     
     3) Sardouk, Adam SR                4) Bergen, Benjamen JR                  
  7 Bishop McLaughlin  'A'                                47.53   1   3         
     1) Miller, Jack FR                 2) McCarthy, Grant SO                   
     3) Campos, Sebastian FR            4) Jackson, Dontrevius SO               
  8 Classical Prep  'A'                                   54.74   2   2         
     1) Devarez, Joshua FR              2) Harvey, Gaige SR                     
     3) Abell, Graham JR                4) Griffith, Jacob JR                   
  9 Calvary Christian (Clr)  'C'                         x57.96   2             
     1) Ayoub, Nadeem SR                2) Ford, Jacob JR                       
     3) Lumpkin, Davion SO              4) Shufeldt, Luke SO                    
 -- Carrollwood  'A'                                        DNF   1             
     1) Gibson, Tre FR                  2) Sheppard III, Christopher SR         
     3) Brown, Almari FR                4) Anthony, Reidel SR                   
 -- Seffner Christian  'A'                                  DNS   1             
     1) Bryant, Jarred SR               2) Morrison, Avante JR                  
     3) Craig, Logan JR                 4) Gilyard, Shelton FR                  
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Berkeley Prep              191        2) Wesley Chapel             130   
    3) Calvary Christian (Clr)     98.50     4) Seffner Christian          82   
    5) Tampa Catholic              58        6) Carrollwood                37   
    7) Tampa Prep                  33        8) Bishop McLaughlin          26.50
    9) Academy Lakes               14       10) Classical Prep              3