GunLap Running, LLC - Contractor License                      3/5/2020 - 9:15 PM
                 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet - 3/5/2020                 
                      Berkeley Prepratory School, Tampa, FL                      
                                    3/5/2020                                     
 
Event 26  Boys 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================          
     Stadium: # 49.06  3/3/2012    Ken Mention, Tampa Catholic                   
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Section  1                                                                       
  1       Hayden, Alex         0 Wesley Chapel            52.07   10             
  2       Worrells, Davien    JR Wesley Chapel            52.96    8             
  3       Tawil-Brown, Alber  FR Tampa Prep               54.50    6             
  4       Clanahan, Elijah    SR Bishop McLaughlin        55.06    5    55.051   
  5       McCain, Dylan       SR Tampa Catholic           55.06    4    55.055   
  6       Parsons, Blake      SR Berkeley Prep            56.26    3             
  7       Bischof, Zach       FR Berkeley Prep            57.34                  
 --       Jones, Jíkobe       SO Seffner Christian          DNS                  
Section  2                                                                       
  1       Carter, Lewis       FR Tampa Catholic           56.55    2             
  2       Rios-Rosales, Hect  JR Bishop McLaughlin        57.04                  
  3       Correa, Gregory     SO Calvary Chri             57.37                  
  4       Berenbaum, Josh     SR Calvary Chri             57.43                  
  5       Alvarez, Max        SR Tampa Catholic           58.15                  
  6       Davis, Deven        SR Calvary Chri             58.96                  
  7       Simmons, Sion       JR Seffner Christian        59.28                  
  8       Malone, Coen        SO Tampa Catholic         1:01.52                  
Section  3                                                                       
  1       Jalloh, Issa        FR Carrollwood              58.31                  
  2       Hilber, Justin      SO Tampa Catholic           58.77         58.765   
  3       Campos, Sebastian   FR Bishop McLaughlin        58.77         58.770   
  4       Keller, Thomas      SR Tampa Prep               59.75                  
  5       Osborne, Adian      JR Carrollwood              59.99                  
  6       Smith, George       SR Berkeley Prep          1:03.44                  
  7       Luis, Alex          SO Tampa Catholic         1:03.81                  
  8       Findlay, Alexander  FR Tampa Prep             1:04.50                  
Section  4                                                                       
  1       Villanueva, Cyrus   JR Bishop McLaughlin        59.22                  
  2       Lowke, James        JR Bishop McLaughlin      1:01.53                  
  3       Martucci, Cole      SO Tampa Catholic         1:02.69                  
  4       Ogle, Will          SO Tampa Prep             1:07.32                  
  5       Blaylock, Benjamin  SO Classical Prep         1:08.40                  
  6       Blalock, Dylan      FR Tampa Catholic         1:12.00                  
  7       Tossoonian, Andrew  SO Tampa Catholic         1:13.77                  
 --       Griffith, Jacob     JR Classical Prep             DNS                  
Section  5                                                                       
  1       Williams, Elijah    SO Seffner Christian        56.63    1             
  2       Gutierrez, Sebasti  SO Wesley Chapel            56.91                  
  3       Kumbkarni, Rohan    SO Carrollwood              57.99                  
  4       Jean, Reginald      SO Wesley Chapel            59.69                  
  5       Atkins, Jaeden      SO Calvary Chri           1:00.78                  
  6       Dussault, Alexis    SR Tampa Prep             1:03.16                  
  7       Peeler, Jack        JR Seffner Christian      1:03.52                  
 --       Devarez, Joshua     FR Classical Prep             DNS                  
==========================================================================       
     Stadium: # 49.06  3/3/2012    Ken Mention, Tampa Catholic                   
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Finals  H# Points       
==========================================================================       
Finals                                                                           
  1       Hayden, Alex         0 Wesley Chapel            52.07   1  10          
  2       Worrells, Davien    JR Wesley Chapel            52.96   1   8          
  3       Tawil-Brown, Alber  FR Tampa Prep               54.50   1   6          
  4       Clanahan, Elijah    SR Bishop McLaughlin        55.06   1   5    55.051
  5       McCain, Dylan       SR Tampa Catholic           55.06   1   4    55.055
  6       Parsons, Blake      SR Berkeley Prep            56.26   1   3          
  7       Carter, Lewis       FR Tampa Catholic           56.55   2   2          
  8       Williams, Elijah    SO Seffner Christian        56.63   5   1          
  9       Gutierrez, Sebasti  SO Wesley Chapel            56.91   5              
 10       Rios-Rosales, Hect  JR Bishop McLaughlin        57.04   2              
 11       Bischof, Zach       FR Berkeley Prep            57.34   1              
 12       Correa, Gregory     SO Calvary Chri             57.37   2              
 13       Berenbaum, Josh     SR Calvary Chri             57.43   2              
 14       Kumbkarni, Rohan    SO Carrollwood              57.99   5              
 15       Alvarez, Max        SR Tampa Catholic           58.15   2              
 16       Jalloh, Issa        FR Carrollwood              58.31   3              
 17       Hilber, Justin      SO Tampa Catholic           58.77   3        58.765
 18       Campos, Sebastian   FR Bishop McLaughlin        58.77   3        58.770
 19       Davis, Deven        SR Calvary Chri             58.96   2              
 20       Villanueva, Cyrus   JR Bishop McLaughlin        59.22   4              
 21       Simmons, Sion       JR Seffner Christian        59.28   2              
 22       Jean, Reginald      SO Wesley Chapel            59.69   5              
 23       Keller, Thomas      SR Tampa Prep               59.75   3              
 24       Osborne, Adian      JR Carrollwood              59.99   3              
 25       Atkins, Jaeden      SO Calvary Chri           1:00.78   5              
 26       Malone, Coen        SO Tampa Catholic         1:01.52   2              
 27       Lowke, James        JR Bishop McLaughlin      1:01.53   4              
 28       Martucci, Cole      SO Tampa Catholic         1:02.69   4              
 29       Dussault, Alexis    SR Tampa Prep             1:03.16   5              
 30       Smith, George       SR Berkeley Prep          1:03.44   3              
 31       Peeler, Jack        JR Seffner Christian      1:03.52   5              
 32       Luis, Alex          SO Tampa Catholic         1:03.81   3              
 33       Findlay, Alexander  FR Tampa Prep             1:04.50   3              
 34       Ogle, Will          SO Tampa Prep             1:07.32   4              
 35       Blaylock, Benjamin  SO Classical Prep         1:08.40   4              
 36       Blalock, Dylan      FR Tampa Catholic         1:12.00   4              
 37       Tossoonian, Andrew  SO Tampa Catholic         1:13.77   4              
 --       Jones, Jíkobe       SO Seffner Christian          DNS   1              
 --       Griffith, Jacob     JR Classical Prep             DNS   4              
 --       Devarez, Joshua     FR Classical Prep             DNS   5              
=================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored                 
=================================================================================
    1) Berkeley Prep              191        2) Wesley Chapel             130    
    3) Calvary Christian (Clr)     98.50     4) Seffner Christian          82    
    5) Tampa Catholic              58        6) Carrollwood                37    
    7) Tampa Prep                  33        8) Bishop McLaughlin          26.50 
    9) Academy Lakes               14       10) Classical Prep              3